Historic appeal of 2073 Polish judges in defense of EU law

Share

Journalist covering law and politics for OKO.press. Previously journalist at Gazeta Wyborcza, Rzeczpospolita, Polska The Times, Dziennik Gazeta Prawna.

More

Judges from across Poland call on the government and the president of the Supreme Court to implement the CJEU rulings. The appeal was signed by a record number of Polish judges, including over 400 judges from Krakow. More signatures are still being collected. Supreme Court judges are also signing the appeal.



For the first time in the recent history of Polish judiciary, so many judges have signed an appeal in defense of fundamental principles and values. The Polish judges call on the government and the president of the Supreme Court to implement the CJEU’s rulings.

 

The appeal is signed by judges from large and small courts; by judges from district, county, appeal, provincial administrative courts and the Supreme Court. Signatures are still being collected. The appeal has already been signed by approx. 20 percent of all Polish judges, because there are about 10,000 common court judges in Poland, plus several hundred judges of provincial administrative courts, the Supreme Administrative Court, and the Supreme Court.

 

The Supreme Court judges will sign the appeal with their list. The largest association of Polish judges, Iustitia, will continue to collect signatures until Wednesday, 29 July. The signatures are also being collected by judges from Krakow, Słupsk, and Łódź, who also belong to the association of Themis judges. In addition, independent prosecutors from the Lex Super Omnia association have joined the campaign.

 

The appeal for the execution of the two CJEU rulings of 14 and 15 July 2021 on the illegal Disciplinary Chamber in the Supreme Court has already made history in the Polish courts due to the record support.

 

“I am positively surprised. The judges themselves want to sign the appeal so that their name is on the list. Even judges who previously supported candidates for the new National Council for Judiciary are signing it. This shows that Polish judges have a sense of responsibility and want to remain in the EU legal order,” judge Waldemar Żurek from Krakow, a former spokesman for the old, legal Nationa Council for Judiciary, tells us.

 

The biggest support so far has been given to the appeal of Polish judges to the OSCE to monitor the presidential elections planned for May 2020. That appeal was signed by more than 1,278 judges.

 

Text of the appeal:

 

“We the undersigned judges of the Olsztyn district [each court enters its district – ed.] call upon all obliged authorities to fully implement the order of the Court of Justice of the European Union of 14 July 2021 (C-204/21) and the judgment of this Court of 15 July 2021 (C-791/19), including the immediate cessation of the action of the Disciplinary Chamber of the Supreme Court. The refusal to enforce the aforementioned judgments not only constitutes a flagrant breach of Community law binding upon us (Article 19(1), second subparagraph, of the Treaty on European Union), but also infringes the domestic constitutional order (Article 91(2) of the Polish Constitution).”

 

Signatories:

 

105 judges from Olsztyn:

1.SSO Rafał Jerka
2.SSR Jarosław Walentynowicz
3.SSR Wojciech Krawczyk
4.SSO Wiesław Kasprzyk
5.SSR Wojciech Kuciejewski
6.SSR Katarzyna Zabuska
7.SSR Katarzyna Jerka
8.SSR Ewa Kurasz
9.SSR Magdalena Wołejko – Czubek
10.SSR Piotr Żywicki
11.SSO Dorota Lutostańska
12.SSO Jacek Barczewski
13.SSR Robert Kłosowski
14.SSR Joanna Bienkowska- Kolarz
15.SSR Krzysztof Krygielski
16.SSO st.spocz. [sędzia w stanie spoczynku-red.] Mirosław Wieczorkiewicz
17.SSO Małgorzata Tomkiewicz
18.SSR Marek Makowczenko
19.SSR Bożena Makowczenko
20.SSR Jolanta Dzitowska
21.SSR Anna Kurzynowska- Drzażdżewska
22.SSR Katarzyna Garbarczyk
23.SSR Maja Jabłońska
24.SSR Jowita Sikorska
25.SSR Anna Podubińska
26.SSO Rafał Kubicki
27.SSO Dariusz Firkowski
28.SSR Ewa Ignatowicz – Firkowska
29.SSR Justyna Smolińska
30.SSR Aneta Wojtanowska
31.SSO st.spocz. Grzegorz Warachowski
32.SSR Joanna Bury
33.SSR Krzysztof Połomski
34.SSR Leszek Bil
35.SSR Katarzyna Wilchowska
36.SSR Magdalena Wierzejska
37.SSR Arkadiusz Rokicki
38.SSR Monika Juszczyszyn
39.SSR st.spocz. Jerzy Muraszko
40.SSR Anna Pałasz
41.SSO Iwona Litwińska- Palacz
42.SSR Barbara Kokoryn
43.SSR st.spocz Elżbieta Cel
44.SSO Jolanta Biernat-Kalinowska
45.SSR Paweł Juszczyszyn
46.SSR Aneta Żołnowska
47.SSR Piotr Domaradzki
48.SSR Elżbieta Zdunek- Szepietowska
49.SSR Alina Kowalewska
50.SSR Katarzyna Błesińska- Kozłowska
51.SSO Magdalena Chudy
52.SSO Wacław Bryżys
53.SSR Katarzyna Cygan
54. SSR Małgorzata Kłek
55. SSR Wojciech Szałachowski
56.SSR Renata Maj
57.SSR Andrzej Hinz
58.SSR Wojciech Kottik
59.SSR Tomasz Bulkowski
59.SSR Agnieszka Lewandowska
60.SSO Agnieszka Śmiecińska
61.SSR Marta Orłowska
62.SSO Leszek Wojgienica
63.SSR Anna Kabzińska
64.SSR Patrycja Abel – Mordasewicz
65.SSR Katarzyna Popowicz
66.SSR Anna Lisowska
67.SSR Magdalena Łukaszewicz
68.SSR Agnieszka Rogowska
69.SSR Grzegorz Siwik
70.SSR st.spocz. Monika Mastalerz
71.SSR st.spocz. Bożena Wieczorkiewicz
72.SSR Katarzyna Zielińska
73.SSR Teresa Kinach-Stemplewska
74.SSR Witold Marweg
75.SSR Wioletta Obrębska
76.SSR Tomasz Cichocki
78.SSO st.spocz. Krystyna Gradowska
79.SSO Krystyna Skiepko
80.SSO Dorota Ciejek
81.SSO Agnieszka Żegarska
82.SSR Katarzyna Kwaterkiewicz
83.SSO Marek Jaszczak
84.SSR Joanna Herman
85.SSR Grażyna- Giżewska Rozmus
86.SSR Joanna Urlińska
87.SSR Anna Szczepańska
88.SSR Krzysztof Matysiak
89.SSR Mirella Sprawka
90.SSR Monika Wawro
91.SSR Arkadiusz Zmudziński
92. SSR Paweł Pióro
93. SSR Wiktor Sienicki
94. SSO st.spocz. Maciej Wasilewski
95. SSO st.spocz. Teresa Bronowska
96. SSO Dorota Radaszkiewicz
97. SSO Karol Radaszkiewicz
98. SSO Ewa Dobrzyńska-Murawka
99. SSR Małgorzata Olejarczyk
100. SSR Grzegorz Olejarczyk
101. SWSA Alicja Jaszczak-Sikora
102. SWSA Ewa Osipiuk
103. SWSA Jolanta Strumiłło
104. SWSA Tadeusz Lipiński
105. SWSA Adam Matuszak

 

229 judges from Lower Silesia

1. SSR Anna Urbańska
2. SSR Michał Lewoc
3. SSO Agnieszka Jakubiszyn-Turkiewicz
4. SSO Adam Mika
5. SSO w st. spoczynku Włodzimierz Przysłupski
6. SSR Marcin Miterka
7. SSR Agata Mularska-Karamon
8. SSO Katarzyna Pozlewicz-Szymańska
9. SSR Małgorzata Lipińska
10. SSR Katarzyna Żmuda
11. SSR Ewa Czajkowska-Katerczak
12. SSO w st. spoczynku Bogumiła Kraska
13. SSO Bartłomiej Treter
14. SSR Karolina Krzemińska
15. SSR Katarzyna Sobieska
16. SSR Jacek Seweryn
17. SSR Elżbieta Szałowska
18. SSR Marian Woźny
19. SSR Monika Gliniecka-Kaczmarek
20. SSR Monika Lewoc
21. SSR Anna Matuszewska
22. SSR Sławomir Pałka
23. SSR Aleksandra Rembiasz
24. SSR Eliza Skotnicka
25. SSA Agata Regulska
26. SSR Grzegorz Kurdziel
27. SSR Filip Wesolowski
28. SSO w st. spoczynku Aleksandra Wesolowska
29. SSA w st. spoczynku Ewdward Stelmasik
30. SSR w st. spoczynku Małgorzata Iwaszuk
31. SSO Zbigniew Muszyński
32. SSO Izabela Cieślińska
33. SSO Katarzyna Wręczycka
34. SSO Joanna Żelazny
35. SSO w st. spoczynku Jerzy Nowiński
36. SSO Dorota Nowińska
37. SSO w st. spoczynku Barbara Trachimowicz
38. SSR Miłosz Chwalibóg
39. SSR Agnieszka Świderska
40. SSR Justyna Kuriata-Pruszyńska
41. SSO Magdalena Bielecka
42. SSR Małgorzata Czeredys-Wójtowicz
43. SSO w st. spoczynku Wanda Binczak
44. SSO Ewa Kłak-Dybka
45. SSO w st.spoczynku Ewa Litowinska
46. SSR Justyna Szurgacz-Ślęzak
47. SSR Dorota Wilczek
48. SSA Grażyna Szyburska-Walczak
49. SSR Marek Wójcik
50. SSR Tomasz Klimko
51. SSA Małgorzata Lamparska
52. SSR Marta Rogozik
53. SSO Marta Ładzińska
54. SSO Anna Górna
55. SSA w st. spoczynku Anna Guzinska.
56. SSR Piotr Mgłosiek
57. SSO w st. spoczynku Anna Nowińska
58. SSR Tomasz Zawiślak
59. SSR Piotr Zaguła
60. SSR Magdalena Mijał
61. SSO w st. spoczynku Lidia Hojeńska
62. SSR Tomasz Poprawa
63. SSR Magdalena Opalińska
64. SSR Tadeusz Kowalczyk
65. SSR Marek Górny
66. SSR Joanna Grzanka-Michór
67. SSR Radosław Ślęzak
68. SSA Ewa Głowacka
69. SSR Izabella Gabriel
70. SSO w st.spoczynku Krystyna Ćwierz
71. SSA w st. spoczynku Barbara Krameris
72. SSR Radosław Gluza
73. SSR Urszula Wicińska
74. SSR w st. spoczynku Marta Sługocka
75. SSA Ewa Barnaszewska
76. SSA w st. spoczynku Zdzisław Pachowicz
77. SSR Anna Garbera
78. SSR Jolanta Zapłotna
79. SSR Agnieszka Golińska
80.SSO Agnieszka Bluj-Miś
81. SSR Joanna Wencius-Głębocka
82. SSA Cezariusz Baćkowski
83. SSA Bogusław Tocicki
84. SSR Sebastian Spałek
85. SSO Krzysztof Nowicki
86. SSR Paweł Pośpiech
87. SSR Joanna Stępień-Trylnik
88.SSR Magdalena Bombała
89. SSR Anna Kochan
90. SSA Sławomir Jurkowicz
91. SSR Beata Ziemba
92. SSR Anna Borkowska
93. SSR Urszula Jagodzińska
94. SSR Marta Bukaczewska
95. SSR Anna Ostrowska
96. SSR Marta Ziser
97. SSR Paweł Augustowski
98. SSR Katarzyna Araszkiewicz
99. SSR Anna Małecka
100. SSR Katarzyna Zawiślak
101. SSR Sylwia Krajewska
102. SSR Adrian Żurowski
103. SSR Marta Brick
104. SSR Inga Faligowska
105. SSR Renata Pawłów
106. SSR Edyta Zaczkowska
107. SSR Alicja Matuszczyk
108. SSA Tadeusz Nowakowski
109. SSR Daria Ratymirska
110. SSR Aneta Andel
111. SSR Anna Tęcza-Paciorek
112. SSO Renata Szczerbowska
113. SSR Beata Głuszak
114. SSO w st. spoczynku Anna Młyniec
115. SSO Rafał Cieszyński
116. SSO Joanna Jakubowska-Wiraszka
117. SSO w Świdnicy Sabina Szlichta
118. SSA Robert Kuczyński
119. SSR Grzegorz Wesołowski
120. SSR Wioletta Stefanowska
121. SSO Sylwia Kolasa-Barczyńska
122. SSR Małgorzata Piotrowska
123. SSA Janusz Godzwon
124. SSR Halina Michalkiewicz-Zawada
125. SSO Jarosław Jaroń
126. SSO Monika Różycka
127. SSO w st. spoczynku Wanda Grochecka
128. SSR Dorota Kapral
129. SSR Agnieszka Łężna
130. SSN w st. spoczynku Herbert Szurgacz
131. SSO Krystyna Batra
132. SSO w st. spoczynku Mirosława Polak
133. SSR Magdalena Korczak
134. SSR Barbara Chmielowska
135. SSR Maciej Pruszyński
136. SSR Sebastian Kowalski
137. SSR Hanna Płonka
138. SSR Fryderyk Kwiatek
139. SSR Joanna Polak Kałużna
140. SSR Renata Salwach
141. SSR Justyna Kuriata
142. SSR Grzegorz Kuriata
143. SSR w st. spoczynku Iwona Pilch-Łabęcka
144. SSR Karolina Wołoszczuk
145. SSR Anna Wołosecka-Berk
146. SSR Joanna Hajduk
147. SSO Małgorzata Dasiewicz-Kowalczyk
148. SSO Beata Stachowiak
149. SSO w st. spoczynku Alfred Steiner
150. SSR Dorota Grzywacz
151. SSO Monika Kuźniar
152. SSR Agnieszka Chlipała-Kozioł
153. SSR Damian Czajka
154. SSO Dorota Stawicka-Moryc
155. SSR Aleksandra Kędziora
156. SSR w st. spoczynku Ewa Karp
157. SSR Magdalena Wacowska
158. SSR Marek Bielecki
159. SSR Magdalena Koelner
160. SSR w st. spoczynku Maria Dulanowska
161. SSR Bartosz Kusyk
162. SSA w st. spoczynku Witold Franckiewicz 163. SSA w st. spoczynku Janina Cieślikowska
164. SSA w st. spoczynku Marcin Cieślikowski
165. SSR Karolina Gruszczynska
166. SSR Monika Witkiewicz-Haśko
167. SSR Agnieszka Wróblewska-Kafka
168. SSO Agnieszka Połyniak
169. SSO Mariusz Górski
170. SSA w st. spoczynku Barbara Staśkiewicz 171. SSA w st. spoczynku Irena Różańska-Dorosz
172. SSA w st. spoczynku Barbara Ciuraszkiewicz
173. SSO w st. spoczynku Barbara Klonowska
174. SSO w st. sp. Barbara Karpowicz
175. SSO w st. sp. Anna Dybek
176. SSR Katarzyna Surma-Borowiec
177. SSR Dagmara Kruzel
178. SSR Katarzyna Kościów-Kowalczyk
179. SSO Jolanta Malik
180. SSA w st. spoczynku Barbara Pauter
181. SSA w st. spoczynku Danuta Rychlik-Dobrowolska
182. SSR Beata Michurska-Gruszczyńska
183. SSR Edyta Świętalska
184. SSO Tomasz Kaszyca
185. SSR Jolanta Pol-Kulig
186. SSR Małgorzata Bojarska
187. SSR Katarzyna Gmitrowska-Halla
188. SSA w st. spoczynku Stanisława Kubica
189. SSA Ireneusz Lejczak
190. SSR Anna Wieczorek
191. SSO w st. spoczynku Stanisław Żółtański
192. SSO Izabela Wawrzynów
193. SSR Justyna Bronkowska-Bulanda
194. SSO Dorota Wojtyło
195. SSO Witold Wojtyło
196. SSO Agata Kawa-Jerka
197. SSO w st.spoczynku Elżbieta Piotrowska
198. SSR Agnieszka Maliszewska
199. SSR Katarzyna Szajner
200. SSR Mariola Majer-Świrska
201. SSO Marcin Szajner
202. SSR Adam Stankiewicz
203. SSO w st. spoczynku Magda Klimowicz-Siembieda
204. SSR Anna Peszko
205. SSR Anna Miś
206. SSO w st. spoczynku Robert Figurski
207. SSR Magdalena Kuraj
208. SSR Anna Gołębiowska
209. SSO Anna Orańska-Zdych
210. SSR Anna Nowicka
211. SSR Maria Ćwik-Kulczycka
212. SSR Tomasz Paprocki
213. SSR Aleksandra Czapla-Białobrzeska
214. SSR Katarzyna Jamrozy-Szponik
215. SSR w Świdnicy Paweł Walkiewicz
216. SSR Magdalena Kuczka
217. SSR Agata Mazur-Kubiak
218. SSR w st. spoczynku Joanna Bernasz-Biszczuk
219. SSO Patrycja Gruszczyńska-Michurska
220. SSO Regina Stępień
221. SSO Anna Bury
222. SSR Kamila Myczkowska
223. SSO Sylwia Kornatowicz
224. SSR Maja Ambrożek
225. SSR Joanna Nierzewska-Sosa
226. SSA Edyta Gajgał
227. SSR Michał Banaszak
228. SSR Agnieszka Kaczor
229. SSR Maja Snopczyńska

54 judges from Elbląg district1.

1.  Ewa Mroczek SR Działdowo (stan spoczynku)
2.   Ewa Nowaczyńska SO Elbląg (stan spoczynku)
3.   Krzysztof Nowaczyński SO Elbląg
4.   Marek Nawrocki SO Elbląg
5.   Dorota Krajewicz-Wewiórska SR Elbląg
6.   Paweł Wewiórski SR Elbląg
7.   Patrycja Wojewódka SR Elbląg
8.   Andrzej Borowski SR Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
9.   Magdalena Modrzyńska SR Elbląg
10. Jan Bewicz SR Ostróda
11. Anna Gracz-Kacicka SR Elbląg
12. Monika Szelesna-Hoppe SR Elbląg
13. Natalia Szymanek-Wolnik SR Elbląg
14. Marek Szymanek SR Kwidzyn (stan spoczynku)
15. Jakub Uzdowski SR Malbork
16. Jarosław Matuszczak SR Malbork
17. Irena Grochola SR Malbork
18. Arkadiusz Kuta SO Elbląg
19. Jolanta Pietrzak SO Elbląg
20. Jacek Pietrzak SA Gdańsk (stan spoczynku)
21. Marek Omelan SO Elbląg
22. Jolanta Petkowska-Piątek SR Elbląg
23. Urszula Wróbel SR Elbląg
24. Ewa Tańska SR Elbląg
25. Beata Banaszek-Piotrowska SR Elbląg
26. Aleksandra Kozak-Lewandowska
27. Tomasz Lewandowski SR Elbląg
28. Katarzyna Słyś SR Elbląg
29. Alicja Romanowska SO Elbląg
30. Akeksandra Ratkowska SO Elbląg (stan spoczynku)
31. Mirosław Dionizy Waiss SO Elbląg (stan spoczynku)
32. Aleksandra Hatta-Derdowska SR Elbląg
33. Tomasz Piechowiak SO Elbląg
34. Dorota Twardowska SO Elbląg
35. Barbara Stradowska-Grzeszczuk SO Elbląg
36. Marta  Wiśniewska SR Braniewo
37. Marcin Perliński SR Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
38. Anita Żuralska-Grochocka SR Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
39. Aleksandra Mackiewicz – Surdykowska  SR Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
40. Karol Bucha SR Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
41. Zdzisław Kawulak SO Elbląg
42. Magdalena Wygonowska SO Elbląg
43. Piotr Dzieża SO Elbląg
44. Agnieszka Klimko SR Elbląg
45. Sylwia Kamola SR Elbląg
46. Tomasz Charzewski SR Iława
47. Anna Nowosielska SR Elbląg
48. Elżbieta Kosecka-Sobczak SO Elbląg
49. Małgorzata Kowalczyk-Przedpeoska SO Elbląg (stan spoczynku)
50. Emilia Zaremba-Hołda SR Elbląg
51. Joanna Lebiecka SR Elbląg
52. Jacek Maciąg SR Malbork
53. Grażyna Walkiewicz SR Kwidzyn
54. Paweł Ulewicz SR Elbląg

115 judges from Gdańsk district

1. SSR Dorota Zabłudowska
2. SSA Teresa Karczyńska-Szumilas
3. SSR Jolanta Jeżewska
4. SSR Małgorzata Przybylska-Lewandowska
5. SSR Rafał Rudnicki
6. SSA Włodzimierz Brazewicz
7. SSR Anna Lewandowska
8. SSO Joanna Baraniecka-Galińska
9. SSR Joanna Jurkiewicz
10. SSR Lucyna Knyba
11. SSR Ewa Bork-Aponowicz
12. SSR Małgorzata Peplińska
13. SSR Katarzyna Piotrowska
14. SSR Monika Studzienna-Pawlak
15. SSR Martyna Wodyńska
16. SSR Beata Piórek
17. SSR Piotr Wangler
18. SSA Daria Stanek
19. SSA w stanie spoczynku Bożena Grubba
20. SSA Michał Bober
21. SSA Lucyna Ramlo
22. SSR Monika Szeleźniak,
23. SSR Elżbieta Nawara,
24. SSR Hanna Dumanowska -Łosin,
25. SSR Marlena Kozacka,
26. SSR Ilona Będźkowska,
27. SSR Joanna Buławska,
28. SSR w stanie spoczynku Gabriela Niewiadomska- Samet
29. SSR Sylwia Uznańska,
30. SSR Małgorzata Warecka,
31. SSR Krzysztof Więckowski,
32. SSR Marcin Matusiak,
33. SSR Anna Miszewska,
34. SSR Grzegorz Kubanek,
35. SSR Małgorzata Nowicka-Midziak,
36. SSR Ewa Mielcarek,
37. SSR Joanna Mierzwa – Dzięcielska.
38. SSR Grzegorz Danilewicz
39. SSA w stanie spoczynku Katarzyna Sałańska-Szumakowicz
40. SSA w stanie spoczynku Aleksandra Urban
41. SSO Weronika Klawonn
42. SSR Iwona Tusk-Kasiewicz
43. SSR Dawid Maciejewski
44. SSO Magdalena El-Hagin
45. SSR Katarzyna Kozieł
46. SSO Katarzyna Kazaniecka-Kapała
47. SSO Anna Brzoza
48. SSR Krystyna Lemańczyk-Brzoskowska
49. SSR Hanna Thomas
50. SSR Anna Kiwer-Kowalczyk
51. SSR Aleksandra Bagińska-Pamięta
52. SSR Aneta Szałkiewicz
53. SSR Anieszka Długosz-Zglinicka
54. SSA Hanna Rucińska
55. SSA w stanie spoczynku Wiktor Gromiec
56. SSR Jakub Kościerzyński
57. SSR Przemysław Miśkiewicz
58. SSA Anna Strugała
59. SSA Dorota Wróblewska
60. SSA Andrzej Czarnota
61. SSA w stanie spoczynku Ewa Raszeja
62. SSA Krzysztof Noskowicz
63. SSA Beata Fenska – Paciorek
64 SSA w stanie spoczynku Zbigniew Koźma
65. SSR Ewa Toczydłowska
66. SSO Andrzej Wojtaszko
67. SSA Barbara Rączka-Sekścińska
68. SSA Alina Miłosz-Kloczkowska
69. SSA w stanie spoczynku Małgorzata Gerszewska
70. SSO Aleksandra Kaczmarek
71. SSR Grzegorz Kachel
72. SSR Ewa Kruk
73. SSA Sławomir Steinborn
74. SSO Agnieszka Oczkowska-Kochańska
75. SSO Ewa Ważny
76. SSR w stanie spoczynku Elżbieta Tramowska
77. SSR Andrzej Tramowski
78. SSR w stanie spoczynku Zbigniew Ałaszewski
79. SSO Jarosław Urban
80. SSA Grażyna Czyżak
81. SSR Renata Połuch
82. SSR Monika Krajka-Pawlak
83. SSO Ewa Grzenkowska
84. SSR Anna Grochal
85. SSO Magdalena Czynsz-Wolska
86. SSO Monika Langowska
87. SSR Małgorzata Uszacka
88. SSA Alicja Podlewska
89. SSA Iwona Krzeczowska-Lasoń
90. SSR Monika Maćkowiak
91. SSR Dorota Krygier
92. SSO Jarosław Nawrot
93. SSR Anna Mejka
94. SSA w stanie spoczynku Katarzyna Przybylska
95. SSO Dagmara Daraszkiewicz
96. SSO Izabela Górnikiewicz-Wróbel
97. SSO w stanie spoczynku Magdalena Szewczak
98. SSR Małgorzata Wasiniewska
99. SSR w stanie spoczynku Elżbieta Cichon
100. SSR Agnieszka Kubica
101. SSR Agata Krakówka
102. SSR Magdalena Lopuchow
103. SSR Magdalena Hyla
104. SNSA Jacek Hyla
105. SSO Ewa Piotrowska
106. SSR Julia Kuciel
107. SSR Monika Kołtun
108. SSR Dorota Borowicz
109. SSO Bożena Mathea
110. SSO Magdalena Lemańczyk-Lis
111. SSO Anna Łukaszun-Kalita
112. SSO Marek Kapała
113. SSO Ewa Szarmach
114. SSR Aleksandra Ossowska
115. SSR Ewa Szczutowska

 

36 sędziów from Gorzów Wielkopolski district

1.Tomasz Błaszkiewicz SSR
2.Arleta Wawrzynkiewicz SSO
3.Renata Nowosadzka SSO
4.Olimpia Barańska-Małuszek SSR
5.Robert Słabuszewski SSR
6.Sybilla Bernatowicz SSR
7.Marek Wieczór SSO
8.Roman Andrzejewski SSO
9.Beata Wolska SSR
10.Ewa Kuś-Wasilewska SSR
11.Kamil Jarocki SSO
12.Anna Szulc SSR
13.Maciej Szulc SSO
14.Aleksandra Zygmund-Bogacz SSR
15.Sławomir Soroka SSR
16.Joanna Górczak SSR
17.Elżbieta Wojtunik-Pachana SSR
18.Rafał Kraciuk SSO
19.Alina Czubieniak SSO
20.Jarosław Rutkowski SSO
21.Bartłomiej Starosta SSR
22.Dorota Sulżyc SSO
23.Katarzyna Szeligowska SSR
24.Dariusz Hendler SSO
25.Robert Bogusz SSO
26.Dorota Staszak SSO
27.Izabela Mazur-Czerniecka SSR
28.Kamil Mazur-Czerniecki SSR
29.Tomasz Korzeń SSO
30.Róża Majchrzak SSR
31.Jacek Klucznik SSR
32. Ewa Wieczór SSO
33.Łukasz Gawdziński SSR
34.Katarzyna Mulczyńska SSR
35.Katarzyna Zbieg SSR
36.Anżelika Kucharczyk SSR

402 sędziów from Kraków district and Małopolska region

 

1.SSO Waldemar Żurek
2.SSO Dariusz Mazur
3.SSO Beata Morawiec
4.SSO Maciej Czajka
5.SSO Edyta Barańska
6.SSO Anna Głowacka
7.SSA Paweł Rygiel
8.SSR Marzena Stoces
9.SSO Aneta Mansfeld
10.SSR Przemysław Strzelecki
11.SSR Anna Zgud
12. SSO Zbigniew  Zgud
13. SSR Anna Sikora-Ciba
14.SSO Joanna Makarska
15. SSR Michał Wójcik
16.SSR Agnieszka Rudol
17.SSR Monika Czajka
18.SSR Paweł Piesakowski
19.SSR Dorota Machura-Chrzanowska
20.SSR Lidia Kurnicka
21.SSO Elżbieta Bednarczuk
22.SSR Justyna Dresler-Sewerska
23.SSO Ewa Szymańska
24. SSO Agata Wasilewska-Kawałek
25. SSR Agnieszka Pilarczyk
26. SSO Piotr Pilarczyk
27.SSR Beata  Donhoffner–Grodzicka
28. SNSA w Krakowie Joanna Tuszyńska
29. SWSA w Krakowie Ewa Michna
30. SSR Agnieszka Sułowska-Gibas
31. SSO Joanna Melnyczuk
32. SSO Urszula Pałkowska-Różycka
33. SSO Agata Pierożyńska
34. SSA Agata Pyjas-Luty
35. SSR Katarzyna Grabczak – Ignatjuk
36. SSO Janusz Kawałek
37. SSR Małgorzata Siwiec-Niemczuk
38. SSR Ilona Slavev
39. SSR Paweł Skrzypski-Słowik
40. SSO Beata Kurdziel
41. SSO Katarzyna Serafin-Tabor
42. SSO Jarosław Tyrpa
43. SSO Liliana Kaltenbek
44. SSR Ewelina Stecko-Slopek
45.SSR Aleksander Przysiężniak
46. SSO Janusz Beim
47. SSR Małgorzata Kudyk
48. SSO Katarzyna Wierzbicka
49. SSO Wojciech Maczuga
50. SSA w stanie spoczynku Beata Barylak-Pietrzkowska
51. SSR Paweł Krystyniecki
52. SSO Anna Gordon-Gralak
53. SSR Cezary Czech-Śmiałkowski
54. SSR Anna Olszewska-Zaremba
55. SSO Bogdan Jędrys
56. SSO Izabela  Fountoukidis
57. SSO Katarzyna Gajewska
58. SSR Aleksandra  Pelc-Bartosz
59. SSR Lidia Wojak
60. SSR Ewa Piróg
61. SSR Sylwia Mąsior
62. SSR Katarzyna Milewska
63. SSO Jolanta Sepiał
64. SSA Barbara Nita
65. SSR Aleksandra  Machowska
66. SSO Ewa Olszewską
67. SSO Marta Woźniak
68. SSO Maciej Ferek
69. SSO Magdalena Nagaduś
70. SSO Jarosław Gaberle
71. SSO  Wojciech Domański
72. SSO Bogusław Słowik
73. SSR Piotr Biega
74. SSO Grzegorz Dyrga
75. SSO Magdalena Meroń-Pomarańska
76. SSO Sylwia Skotnicka
77. SSR Katarzyna Kalicińska-Grzyb
78. SSR Mariusz Sitko
79. SSR Katarzyna Nowakowska-Miśta
80. SSO Tomasz Kudla
81. SSR Artur Onderka
82. SSO Jarosław Łukasik
83. SSR w stanie spoczynku Jadwiga Lurka
84. SWSA w Krakowie w stanie spoczynku Grażyna Firek
85.SWSA w Krakowie Stanisław Grzeszek
86. SSO Barbara Kursa
87. SSR Łukasz  Dyląg
88. SSR Katarzyna  Szymska
89. SSR  Anna Serzysko
90. SSR Edyta Żyła
91. SSR Agnieszka Michalak
92. SSR  Anna Dyl
93. SSO Agnieszka Cholewa – Kuchta
94. SSR Kinga Rutkowska
95. SSO Krzysztof Lisek
96. SSO Kinga Marczak
97. SSO Beata Maciejewicz-Gawron
98. SWSA w Krakowie Urszula Zięba
99.  SWSA w Krakowie Maja Zawadzka
100. SSO  Grażyna Baran
101. SSO Mirosław First
102. SSO Beata Tabaka
103. SSO Rafał Rusek
104. SSA w stanie spoczynku Włodzimierz Baran
105. SSA Krystian Serzysko
106. SSA Monika Kowalska
107. SSA Grażyna Wiśniewska
108. SSR Piotr Krzak
109. SSR Katarzyna Gajda – Roszczynialska
110. SSO Katarzyna Oleksiak
111. SSO Katarzyna Biernat – Jarek
112. SWSA w Krakowie Piotr Głowacki
113. SSO Aneta Stożek
114. SSR  Janina Płonka
115. SSR  Katarzyna Wojtanowska
116. SSR Magdalena Żak
117. SSR Ewa Ostrowska
118. SSR Dorota Sośnicka-Gurbiel
119. SSR Dorota Rzuchowska
120. SSR Monika Krzanowska-Mars
121. SSO w stanie spoczynku Małgorzata Ferek
122. SSO Kamil Grzesik
123. SSR Tomasz Tokarski
124. SWSA w Krakowie w stanie spoczynku Bożenna Blitek
125. SSR Beata Turzańska – Szacoń
126. SSO Wanda Zawicka
127. SSR Małgorzata Bartuzi
128. SSR Dominika Wszołek-Lech
129. SSA Andrzej Solarz
130. SSA Krzysztof Marcinkowski
131. SSA Barbara Baran
132. SSR Jakub Krawiec
133. SSR Ewa Żmudzka – Kmiecik
134. SSR Adam Szymeczko
135. SSR Sławomir Nowak
136. SSR Katarzyna Proksa-Kosek
137. SSR Łukasz Ćmielewski
138. SSR Jacek Blat
139. SSR Janusz Kukuczka
140. SSO Joanna Czernecka
141. SSO Anna Nowak
142. SSA Sławomir Jamróg
143. SSA w stanie spoczynku Hanna Nowicka de Poraj
144. SSA Marek Boniecki
145. SSR Katarzyna Gładysz-Grzybacz
146. SSO Barbara Wypchło-Grymek
147. SSA Dariusz Płaczek
148. SSO Sylwia Szeleźnik
149. SSO Renata Zwolak
150. SSR Łukasz Sajdak
151. SSR Paweł Cyran
152. SSR Ewa Ługowska
153. SSR Marcin Hałgas
154. SSO Agnieszka Senisson
155. SSR Sabina Czech-Śmiałkowska
156. SSR Paulina Fidzińska-Adamska
157. SSR Karolina Sosińska
158. SSR Tomasz Bać
159. SSO Bożena Jurczak
160. SSR Grzegorz Kiełbasa
161. SSR Elżbieta Jachymiak-Miodunka
162. SSO Mieczysław H.Kamiński
163. SSO Katarzyna Kwilosz-Babiś
164. SSO Urszula Kapustka
165. SSO Tomasz Białka
166. SSO Rafał Obrzud
167. SSO Małgorzata Franczak-Opiela
168. SSO Paweł Poręba
169. SSO Paweł Gnutek
170. SSO Bogdan Kijak
171. SSO Anna Pater
172. SSO w stanie spoczynku Maria Żelichowska- Błażowska
173. SSO  w stanie spoczynku Zofia Klisiewicz
174. SSR  Ewa Pyrz
175. SSR Paweł Cetnarowski
176. SSR Agnieszka Poręba
177. SSR Aneta Korwin-Białka
178. SSR Wojciech Langer
178. SSR Bożena Mikołajska-Dąbek
179. SSR Monika Młynarczyk-Mościcka
180. SSR Aleksander Jędryka
181. SSR Przemysław Mościcki
182. SSR w stanie spoczynku Wanda Fudala
183. SSR Marek Marchalewicz
184. SSR Janusz Kukla
185. SSO w stanie spoczynku Jacek Gacek
186. SSR Wojciech Ujwary
187. SSO w stanie spoczynku Kazimierz Wilczek
188. SSR Piotr Szołdrowski
189. SSR Maria Satora
190. SSA Ewa Krakowiak
191. SSO w stanie Łucja Stolarska
192. SSO Renata Wajda
193. SSO Kazimierz Kmak
194. SSO Ewa Ślusarczyk
195. SSR Andrzej Ślusarczyk
196. SSR Joanna Gaberle
197. SSO Justyna Sieklicka-Pawlak
198. SSR Joanna Smoter-Piąty
199. SSR Katarzyna Rejdych
200. SSR w stanie spoczynku Bartłomiej Mikosz
201. SSO Anna Serwin- Bajan
202. SSA Bożena Lichota
203. SSO Paweł Wicherek
204. SSO Agnieszka Jurga
205. SSA Robert Jurga
206. SSR Tomasz Sikora
207. SSR Alina Szostkowska
208. SSR Renata Wrońska
209. SSR Dorota Podskalna-Baum
210. SSR Grażyna Poręba
211. SSR Katarzyna Romańczyk
212. SSR Rafał Hevler
213. SSR Maria Reśko
214. SSR Bartosz Danielski
215. SSR Joanna Szoska
216. SSO w stanie spoczynku Anna Hevler
217. SSO Marek Synowski
218. SSA w stanie spoczynku Anna Grabczyńska-Mikocka
219. SSR Marek Żelechowski
220. SSA w stanie spoczynku Barbara Grabowska
221. SSR Ewa Karp-Sieklucka
223. SSR Wojciech Korbiel
224. SSR Dorota Grabska-Trześniowska
225. SSR Katarzyna Godlewska
226. SSR Renata Mazur – Bomba
227. SSO Agnieszka Sadecka
228. SSO Mariusz Sadecki
229. SSO w stanie spoczynku Anna Zaniewska-Malik
230. SSO Barbara Wójcik
231. SSO Waldemar Nawrocki
232. SSR Zbigniew Małysa
233. SSR Ewa Małek
234. SSR Renata Henich
235. SSR Piotr Henich
236. SSR Barbara Siudut
237. SSO Edward Panek
238. SSO Marek Syrek
239. SSO Piotr Wicherek
240. SSR Aneta Słowik
241.SSR Małgorzata Stanisławczyk-Karpiel
242. SSR Monika Rogowska-Wałęga
243. SSR Michał Bień 244. SSR Renata Siry
245. SSR Karolina Gonet-Szwarga
246. SSR Katarzyna Kozicka-Kania
247. SSR Jakub Lęcznar
248. SSR Mirosław Knapik
249. SSO Jacek Satko
250. SSO Rafał Wagnerowski
251. SSO Jacek Bania
252. SSO Roman  Kaczanowski
253. SNSA w Krakowie w stanie spoczynku Anna Szkodzińska
254. SSO Rafał Lisak
255. SSO w stanie spoczynku Joanna Ćwik-Bielińska
256. SSR Paweł Durnaś
257. SSR Barbara Nowak – Łon
258. SSR Joanna Kucy
259. SSR Anna Porębska
260. SSR Barbara Dąda
261. SSO Anna Wydrzyńska
262. SSR Anna Lipieniecka
263. SSR Ewa Urbaczka
264. SSR Halina Gromska
265. SSR Marcin Kroner
267. SSR Marzena Henrych
268. SWSA w Krakowie w stanie spoczynku Beata Łomnicka
269. SSR Katarzyna Wiecheć
270. SSO w stanie spoczynku Maria Bała
272. SSO w stanie spoczynku Ewa Kalinin
273. SSR w stanie spoczynku Elżbieta Zarzycka
274. SSO w stanie spoczynku Adam Zarzycki
275. SSO w stanie spoczynku Elżbieta Kabzińska
276. SSO  w stanie spoczynku Alina Bojara
277. SSO w stanie spoczynku Barbara Dylewska
278. SSO w stanie spoczynku Grażyna Wrona
279. SSO w stanie spoczynku Ewa Piątkowska- Bidas
280. SSO w stanie spoczynku Alicja Czarny
281. SSO w stanie spoczynku Elżbieta Gacek
282. SSO w stanie spoczynku Józef Gacek
283. SSO w stanie spoczynku  Daniel Stachura
284. SSO w stanie spoczynku Teodora Wójcik
285. SSO w stanie spoczynku Michalina Lenartowicz
286. SSO w stanie spoczynku Teresa Kołbuc
287. SSO w stanie spoczynku Małgorzata Klesyk
288. SSR w stanie spoczynku Teresa Leśniewska
289. SSO w stanie spoczynku Antoni Sobota
290. SSO Łukasz Sadkowski
291. SSO Renata Broda
292. SSO Mariusz Broda
293. SSO Beata Piwko
294. SSO Anna Pać- Piętak
295. SSO Wojciech Merta
296. SSO Lena Romańska
297. SSO Aleksandra Babilon – Domagała
298. SSO Krzysztof Sajtyna
299. SSO Ewa Palmowska
300. SSO Aneta Jagodzińska
301. SSO Katarzyna Grzela
302. SSO Grzegorz Detka
303. SSR Anna Zelek
304. SSR Anna Siemińska
305. SSR Izabela Żelichowska – Haptar
306. SSO Bartosz Pniewski
307. SSO Anna Pniewska
308. SSO Iwona Michalak
309. SSO Renata Bochenek- Bielecka
310. SSO Magdalena Michalewicz
311. SSO Bożena Gawrońska
312. SSO Grażyna Cieloch
313. SSO Monika Kośka
314. SSR Agnieszka Smerdzyńska
315. SSR Ewa Łuczyńska
316. SSO Małgorzata Solecka
317. SSR Krzysztof Rachwał
318. SSO Monika Horecka
319. SSO Magadalena Bajor – Nadolska
320. SSR Dorota Tylus – Chałońska
321. SSO Marcin Chałoński
322. SSO Edyta Sikorska
323. SSO Agnieszka Paw
324. SSR w stanie spoczynku Mariola Salwa
325. SSO Anna Matysiak
326. SSR Jadwiga Błajszczak
327. SSR Krzysztof Sutkowski
328. SSR Artur Łukawski
329. SSO Barbara Taborowicz- Detka
330. SSO Ewa Lenartowicz
331. SSO Wojciech Buczyło
332. SSO Dominika Augustyn
333. SSO Jaromierz Sobusiak
334. SSO Elżbieta Ciesielska
335. SSO w stanie spoczynku Jacek Szoski
336. SSR Monika Szczepaniec – Czech
337. SSR Maciej Rejzerewicz
338. SSR Anna Nowak
339. SSR Piotr Wilk
340. SSR Wojciech Kucharski
341. SSO Ewa Opozda- Kałka
342. SSR Ewa Hałgas
343. SSO w stanie spoczynku Teresa Dyrga
344. SSR Piotr Kiszka
345. SSA w stanie spoczynku Tadeusz Tokarski
346. SSR Agnieszka Zwęglińska-Wójcik
347. SSR Jakub Boryczko
348. SSR Małgorzata Kryplewska-Baran
349. SSR Agnieszka Zięba
350. SSR Wanda Zaleśna-Dziedzic
351. SSO Ewa Gut
352. SSR Rafał Serafin
353. SSR Małgorzata Adamczyk
354. SSO w stanie spoczynku Ewa Macakowa
355. SSO Zbigniew Karamara
356. SSR Katarzyna Tarkowska-Rafacz
357. SSR Bogusława Sroka
358. SSR Krzysztof Czarnecki
359. SSO Jacek Liszka
360. SSR Agata Górecka
361. SNSA w stanie spoczynku  Andrzej Jagiełło
362. SSO Krzysztof Sójka
363. SSO Sławomir Buras
364. SSO Aleksandra Sołtysińska
365. SSA w stanie spoczynku Andrzej Szewczyk
366. SSA Barbara Polańska- Seremet
367. SSR Anna Nowak/SR w Wadowicach
368. SSR Janusz Płoch
369. SSO Zbigniew Zabawa
370. SSR Anna Sulimka
371. SSR Ewa Kozioł
372. SSO Tomasz Kozioł
373. SSO w stanie spoczynku Krystyna Strzelecka
374. SSR  Anna Mianowany
375. SSR Olga Leśniak
376. SSR Beata Moryń-Ciuś
377. SSR Beata Pater
378. SSR Marta Rzeźnicka
379. SSR Leszek Gumbisz
380. SSR Rafał Krasoń
381. SSO w stanie spoczynku Danuta Kłosińska
382. SSR Anna Jawień
383. SSO Agnieszka Rejman
384. SSR Agnieszka Suder-Szlósarczyk
385. SWSA w Krakowie Renata Detka
386. SSR Magdalena Sojka
387. SSR Elżbieta Waszkiewicz-Pampuch
388. SSO w stanie spoczynku Izabela Stawicka
389. SSR Alicja Węglowska
390. SSR w stanie spoczynku Teresa Wałek
391. SSR Agnieszka Mazur
392. SWSA w Krakowie w stanie spoczynku Janusz Bociąga
*393* . SSR Ewa Ankiewicz
394. SSR Elżbieta Brzozowska
395. SSO Piotr Borkowski
396. SSR Renata Masły-Macioszek
397. SSO w stanie spoczynku Leszek Kania
398. SSR Adam Struski
399. SSO Renata Żak
400. SSR Stefan Czebieniak
401. SSO stanie spoczynku Rafał Kieta
402. SSO Jerzy Bogacz
*403* . SSR Beata Modzelewska-Radek
404. SSR Tatiana Musiałek
405. SSR Marcin Hebda
406. SSR Dorota Krężołek
407. SSO w stanie spoczynku Małgorzata Knapik
408. SSO Maria Tokarz
409. SSO Dominik Skoczeń
410. SWSA w Krakowie Renata Czeluśniak
411. SSR Kaja Marcinkowska-Kulas
412.SSR Grzegorz Iwoła
413. SSO Renata Stępińska
414. SSR Barbara Sikora
415. SWSA w Kielcach Jacek Kuza
416. SSO Marek Stempniak
417. SWSA w Kielcach Sylwester Miziołek
418. SNSA w Kielcach Anna Żak
419. SSO Dorota Przybyło
420. SSO Barbara Grodkowska
421. SWSA w Krakowie Małgorzata Łoboz
422. SSR Tomasz Partyk
423. SSO Marek Marewicz
424. SWSA w Kielcach w stanie spoczynku Dorota Chobian
425. SSO Lucyna Rajchel

 

179 judges from Łódź district

1. SSO Katarzyna Zbudniewek – Wesołowska
2. SSA Małgorzata Stanek
3. SSO Izabela Wawrzynkiewicz
4. SSR Joanna Dębowska
5. SSO Ryszard Lebioda
6. SSR Bartosz Kasielski
7. SSO Ewa Maciejewska
8. SSO Iwona Jamróz – Zdziubany
9. SSO Marzena Rojecka – Mazurczyk
10. SSR Ewa Szuster – Luszyńska
11. SSR Tomasz Kotkowski
12. SSN w stanie spoczynku Henryk Pietrzkowski
13. SSR Łukasz Witczak
14. SSO Radosław Olewczyński
15. SSO w stanie spoczynku Anna Trawińska
16. SSA Wiesława Kuberska
17. SSO Zofia Szcześniewicz
18. SSR Małgorzata Frąckowiak – Kalinowska
19. SSR Agnieszka Walter
20. SSO Mariola Szczepańska
21. SSO Dorota Sulińska – Kowalska
22. SSR Piotr Chańko
23. SSO Katarzyna Barańska
24. SSO Paweł Barański
25. SSR Ewa Staszewicz – Wasilewska
26. SSR Aleksandra Jamróz
27. SSR Maria Katarzyna Pawlicka
28. SSO w stanie spoczynku Ewa Bońkowska – Konca
29. SSR Anna Szczepaniak
30. SSR Katarzyna Mieszkowicz
31. SSO Grzegorz Gała
32. SSO Monika Gradowska
33. SSR w stanie spoczynku Honorata Wójcik
34. SSR Monika Gołos
35. SSR Adam Kulesza
36. SSR Kamil Federowicz
37. SSR Dorota Łopalewska
38. SSA Anna Szczepaniak – Cicha
39. SSO Paulina Kuźma
40. SSR Jacek Głowacz
41. SSR Anna Korczak – Głowacz
42. SSR Grażyna Kicińska
43. SSR Tomasz Błoński
44. SSR Magdalena Piwowarczyk
45. SSR Monika Olszowiec
46. SSR Agnieszka Adamczewska
47. SSR Lena Durajska
48. SSO w stanie spoczynku Ewa Chałubińska
49. SSR Anna Domarecka
50. SSO Paweł Hajdys
51. SSR Małgorzata Włodarczyk – Kępka
52. SSR Adam Włodarczyk
53. SSR Natalia Grzesik – Latuszkiewicz
54. SSR Martyna Tarsalewska
55. SSR Ewelina Ruszkowska
56. SSR Katarzyna Kucharska
57. SSR Tomasz Kucharski
58. SSR Paweł Antczak
59. SSR Tadeusz Kępniak
60. SNSA w stanie spoczynku Janusz Zajda
61. SSR Małgorzata Sosińska – Halbina
62. SSO w stanie spoczynku Krystyna Sowińska
63. SSN w stanie spoczynku Krzysztof Cesarz
64. SSO Monika Pawłowska – Radzimierska
65. SSO Mariola Kaźmierak
66. SSO Bartosz Kaźmierak
67. SSO Karol Ike – Duninowski
68. SSO Joanna Krakowiak
69. SSO Katarzyna Kamińska – Krawczyk
70. SSR Maria Blanka Korowajska
71. SSO Tomasz Krawczyk
72. SSR Joanna Zawiślak – Jach
73. SSO Krzysztof Kacprzak
74. SSA Barbara Michalak
75. SSR Emilia Racięcka
76. SSR Justyna Kasper
77. SSO Wojciech Cerski
78. SSO w stanie spoczynku Urszula Jóźwiak – Pryca
79. SSO Andrzej Rembowski
80. SSR Małgorzata Rembowska
81. SSO Katarzyna Motylska – Kucharczyk
82. SSO Agnieszka Boczek
83. SSO Ryszard Badio
84. SSA Joanna Walentkiewicz – Witkowska
85. SSA w stanie spoczynku Jolanta Grzegorczyk
86. SSA Anna Beniak
87. SSR Marcin Wojciechowski
88. SWSA Paweł Kowalski
89. SNSA w stanie spoczynku Irena Kamińska
90. SSA w stanie spoczynku Anna Cesarz
91. SSA Alicja Myszkowska
92. SSO Agnieszka Gocek
93. SSR Krzysztof Ślubowski
94. SSA Jacek Pasikowski
95. SSR Adam Zieliński
96. SSR Katarzyna Sójta
97. SSR Marzena Sztajer
98. SSR Alicja Janiszewska – Kajzer
99. SSR Katarzyna Niedzielska
100. SSA w stanie spoczynku Janina Kacprzak
101. SSO w stanie spoczynku Ewa Pikała – Trzeciak
102. SSO w stanie spoczynku Maria Antecka
103. SWSA w stanie spoczynku Barbara Rymaszewska
104. SSO w stanie spoczynku Lidia Wesołowska – Szmacińska
105. SSO Dariusz Stępiński
106. SSR Lidia Siedlecka
107. SSR Jolanta Cichecka
108. SSR Ewa Guczyńska – Miśkiewicz
109. SSR Monika Kawecka – Stępień
110. SSR Ewa Król – Lasota
111. SSR Agnieszka Musielska
112. SWSA Krzysztof Szczygielski
113. SSR Izabela Zgierska – Kwiatkowska
114. SSR Małgorzata Gutkowska
115. SSA Lucyna Guderska
116. SSA Piotr Feliniak
117. SSR Eliza Feliniak
118. SSR Tomasz Pintara
119. SSR Ewa Pintara
120. SSR Anna Czerwińska
121. SSR Lidia Siedlecka
122. SSR Joanna Kołomak – Kwapisz
123. SSR Bartosz Lewandowski
124. SSO Paweł Sydor
125. SSR Dagmara Garnczarek
126. SSR Mariusz Pietrzak
127. SSR Dariusz Rogala
128. SSR Agata Kłosińska
129. SSO w stanie spoczynku Maria Wądołowska
130. SSR Ewelina Iwanowicz
131. SSO Małgorzata Sajda
132. SSO Barbara Soszyńska – Stefanowicz
133. SSO Marta Witoszyńska
134. SSR Jolanta Malska
135. SSR Anna Kwiecień – Motylewska
136. SSR Małgorzata Szubert – Fiałkowska
137. SSR Agnieszka Pawłowska
138. SSR Mikołaj Pawłowski
139. SSR Krzysztof Kotynia
140. SSO Beata Matysik
141. SSO Iwona Godlewska
142. SSR Małgorzata Polak
143. SSO w stanie spoczynku Barbara Pięcek
144. SWSA Monika Krzyżaniak
145. SSR Jacek Olszowiec
146. SSR Jakub Smoczkiewicz
147. SSR Ada Pokrywiecka
148. SSR Magdalena Gałkowska
149. SSO w stanie spoczynku Alicja Pońsko
150. SSA w stanie spoczynku Ewa Sumisławska
151. SNSA Teresa Rutkowska
152. SSR Monika Malinowska – Wasiak
153. SSR Joanna Łakomska – Grzelak
154. SSR Kamila Świdzińska
155. SSN w stanie spoczynku Irena Gromska – Szuster
156. SWSA Joanna Sekunda – Lenczewska
157. SSO w stanie spoczynku Teodora Groeger
158. SSA Bożena Wiklak
159. SSO w stanie spoczynku Ewa Piotrowska,
160. SSR Maria Katarzyna Pawlicka,
161. SSR Grażyna Kicińska,
162. SSR Izabela Ciechomska -Mosakowska,
163. SSO Piotr Czerkawski,
164. SSR Izabella Czerkawska,
165. SSR Katarzyna Kuleta- Balcerek,
166. SSO Katarzyna Mirek -Kwaśnicka,
167. SSO Renata Wanecka,
168. SSO Agnieszka Bilkiewicz,
169. SSO Joanna Świerczakowska,
170. SSO w stanie spoczynku Małgorzata Szeromska,
171. SSO Małgorzata Tetkowska,
172. SSO Łukasz Wilkowski,
173. SSO w stanie spoczynku Ewa Fabirkiewicz,
174. SSO w stanie spoczynku Barbara Kamińska,
175. SSO Ewa Komosińska,
176. SSO w stanie spoczynku Małgorzata Michalska,
177. SSR Katarzyna Żywczyńska – Rakowska,
178. SSR Małgorzata Zdanowicz

179. SSR Krzysztof Kurosz

 

56 judges from Opole

1. SSR Katarzyna Kałwak
2. SSR Monika Ciemięga
3. SSR Monika Krzysztofik
4. SSR Justyna Derda-Fogel
5. SSR Dobrawa Michałowska
6. SSR Bartłomiej Madejczyk
7. SSR Remigiusz Drzewiecki
8. SSR Monika Szramuk-Hilarowicz
9. SSR Lidia Lewicka
10. SSR Izabela Siewierska
11. SSO Lidia Sowińska-Ludewicz
12. SSR Radosław Jamroży
13. SSR Bartłomiej Wylęgała
14. SSR Marcin Rogóż
15. SSR Joanna Stelmach
16. SSO w stanie spoczynku Jarosław Benedyk
17. SSR Zuzanna Adasiewicz
18. SSO Piotr Sobków
19. SSR Izabela Kaplita
20. SWSA Krzysztof Bogusz
21. SSO Izabela Bogusz
22. SSO Anna Korwin-Piotrowska
23. SSO Zbigniew Harupa
24. SSR Maciej Polanowski
25. SSR Agnieszka Piątek-Polanowska
26. SSR Anna Lipnicka
27. SSR Katarzyna Goreczka
28. SSR Izabela Stasikiewicz
29. SSR Amanda Leśniewska
30. SSO Grzegorz Kowolik
31. SSR Marcin Fogel
32. SSO Beata Hetmańczyk
33. SSO Katarzyna Waszczuk
34. SSR Marta Pisarska
35. SSR Bernadeta Zwolińska
36. SSO Rafał Ratajczak
37. SSO Tomasz Mikołajczyk
38. SSR Ewa Misiejczuk
39. SSR Agnieszka Bojar
40. SSR Tomasz Ebel
41. SSR Agnieszka Łyniewska
42. SSR Marzena Kałuża
43. SSR Małgorzata Sabat
44. SSO Wojciech Sabat
45. SSR Piotr Stanisławiszyn
46. SSO w stanie spoczynku Gabriela Bogdanowicz
47. SSR Małgorzata Kątna
48. SSO Agata Menes
49. SSO Artur Grabowski
50. SSO Wojciech Bazgier
51. SSR Ewa Filipska-Bazgier
52. SSO Andrzej Głowacz
53. SSO w stanie spoczynku Jolanta Szajowska-Kulijewicz
54. SSR Adrian Mamzer
55. SSO w stanie spoczynku Bożena Kulig-Budzińska
56. SSO w stanie spoczynku Ryszard Drzewiecki

 

55 judges from Radom district

1. SWSA Jarosław Łuczaj
2. SSO Iwona Nowakowska
3. SSR Daniel Woś
4. SSO Anna Kierończyk
5. SSR Aneta Rowińska-Zawada
6. SSR Wioletta Łepecka
7. SSR Katarzyna Trzosińska
8. SSR Grzegorz Gaj
9. SSR Dorota Suchecka-Jasińska
10. SSO Beata Krawczyk
11. SSR Ewa Gaczyńska
12. SSO Adam Kawczyński
13. SSO Marek Gralec
14. SSO Ewa Jaźwińska
15. SSO Stanisław Jaźwiński
16. SSO Zbigniew Kierończyk
17. SSR Iwona Wiraszka
18. SSR Magdalena Grzywaczewska
19. SSO Małgorzata Nowaczewska-Małek
20. SSR Dariusz Wieński
21. SSR Łukasz Lechowski
22. SSO Maciej Gwiazda
23. SSR Beata Zielińska
24. SSR Małgorzata Goździejewska
25. SSO Anna Szymczak
26. SSO Marcin Kobylski
27. SSO Jacek Łata
28. SSR Ewa Gwiazdowska
29. SSR Małgorzata Kucharska
30. SSO w st.spocz. Leszek Rzeźnik
31. SSR w st.spocz. Halina Chomirska
32. SSO w st.spocz. Bożenna Zawada
33. SSO Adam Piechota
34. SSO Agnieszka Chaciej
35. SSR Marek Miłosz
36. SSR Anna Miłosz
37. SSR Magdalena Luśtyk-Barańska
38. SSR Piotr Gagacki
39.SSO w st.spocz. Alicja Dąbrowska
40. SSO Adrianna Orzechowska
41. SSO Joanna Kaczmarek-Kęsik
42. SSO Grzegorz Wójtowicz
43. SSR Wojciech Lisowski
44. SSO Aneta Figura
45. SSR Justyna Ryłko
46. SSR Krzysztof Dobrowolski
47. SWSA Iwona Owsińska-Gwiazda
48. SSR w st.spocz. Krzysztof Duchnik
49. SSR Elżbieta Dębowska
50. SSR Karolina Romaniuk
51. SSR Paweł Czerwiński
52. SSR Iwona Gałek
53. SSO w st.spocz. Maria Maziarek-Kaźmierska
54. SSR Olga Bartula-Czerwińska
55. SSR Agnieszka Maziarek-Bielecka

84 judges from Rzeszów district

1. Małgorzata Moskwa SSA w Rzeszowie
2. Piotr Moskwa SSA w Rzeszowie
3. Magdalena Kocój SSO w Rzeszowie
4. Agnieszka Kowal SSO w Rzeszowie
5. Elżbieta Selwa SSO w Rzeszowie
6. Marzena Ossolińska – Plęs SSO w Rzeszowie
7. Beata Hass – Kloc SSO w Rzeszowie
8. Anna Borowiec SSO w Rzeszowie
9. Anna Romańska SSO w Rzeszowie
10. Marta Krajewska – Drozd SSO w Rzeszowie
11. Lucyna Bąk SSO w Rzeszowie
12. Marcin Świerk SSO w Rzeszowie
13. Tomasz Mucha SSO w Rzeszowie
14. Andrzej Borek SSO w Rzeszowie
15. Tomasz Wojciechowski SSO w Rzeszowie
16. Tadeusz Strzyż SSO w Rzeszowie
17. Małgorzata Mazur SSO w Rzeszowie
18. Witold Benicki SSO w Rzeszowie
19. Edyta Borek SSR w Rzeszowie
20. Jolanta Modrakowska SSR w Rzeszowie
21. Jolanta Olszowy – Rozmus SSR w Rzeszowie
22. Lucyna Sroka SSR w Rzeszowie
23. Adam Borowiec SSR w Rzeszowie
24. Rafał Mnich SSR w Rzeszowie
25. Witold Olech SSR w Rzeszowie
26. Katarzyna Baryła SSR w Rzeszowie
27. Ewa Żołnierczuk – Dec SSR w Rzeszowie
28. Krzysztof Jucha SSR w Rzeszowie
29. Katarzyna Sitek SSR Rzeszowie
30. Wojciech Osiniak SSR w Rzeszowie
31. Janusz Sternalski SSR w Rzeszowie
32. Alicja Kuroń SSR w Rzeszowie
33. Bożena Błachowicz SSO w Przemyślu
34. Anna Kicman SSO w Przemyślu
35. Zofia Jakubów SSO w Przemyślu
36. Krzysztof Kamiński SSO w Przemyślu
37. Dariusz Lotycz SSO w Przemyślu
38. Krzysztof Stępień SSO w Przemyślu
39. Agnieszka Koziuto SSR w Przemyślu
40. Karolina Rokita SSR w Przemyślu
41. Maciej Głowacz SSR w Przemyślu
42. Andrzej Kowalczyk SSR w Przemyślu
43. Konrad Wasik SSR w Przemyślu
44. Piotr Bober SSR w Przemyślu
45. Artur Broś SSR w Lubaczowie
46. Piotr Wojtowicz SSR w Krośnie
47. Ewa Pokrzywa SSR w Ropczycach
48. Barbara Chłędowska SSO w Rzeszowie
49. Andrzej Borucki SSO w Rzeszowie
50. Paweł Hallada SSR w Ropczycach
51. Jolanta Śnieżek SSR w Strzyżowie
52. Edyta Pietraszewska SSA w Rzeszowie
53. Małgorzata Pirga SSR w Strzyżowie
54. Piotr Guzy SSO w Przemyślu
55. Ewa Preneta – Ambicka SSA w Rzeszowie
56. Anna Piskozub SSR w Strzyżowie
57. Ewa Madera SSA w Rzeszowie w stanie spoczynku
58. Leszek Zawada SSR w Rzeszowie
59. Irena Mazurek SSA w Rzeszowie
60. Jerzy Myrda SSR w Rzeszowie
61. Małgorzata Gałuszka – Kosik SSR w Rzeszowie
62. Anna Zięba – Kurasz SSR w Rzeszowie
63. Aleksandra Brzostowska SSR w Ropczycach w stanie spoczynku
64. Grzegorz Barnak SSR w Dębicy
65. Bożena Kołodziej – Starostka SSR w Dębicy
66. Tomasz Kuczma SSR w Dębicy
67. Beata Kozik SSR w Dębicy
68. Jerzy Piękoś SSR w Dębicy
69. Dariusz Różański SSR w Dębicy
70. Beata Stój SSR w Dębicy
71. Artur Mielecki SSR w Dębicy
72. Marek Szeptycki SSR w Dębicy
73. Grażyna Zborowska SSR w Dębicy w stanie spoczynku
74. Marta Rajchert SSR w Rzeszowie
75. Bogumiła Majcher – Gniewek SSR w Rzeszowie
76. Bogdan Ziemiański SSA w Rzeszowie
77. Agnieszka Wilk-Król, SSR w Dębicy
78. Anna Drabik SSR w Jarosławiu
79. Katarzyna Radzik SSR w Dębicy
80. Agnieszka Łyszczarz-Popek SSR w Ropczycach
81. Andrzej Początek SSR w Jarosławiu
82. Anna Marusiak SSR w Jarosławiu w stanie spoczynku
83. Bogumiła Michalska SSR w Mielcu w stanie spoczynku
84. Jolanta Polak SSR w stanie spoczynku w Mielcu

 

60 judges from Słupsk district

SSO Agnieszka Niklas-Bibik
SSO Tamara Kulczewska-Miszczak
SSO Małgorzata Banaś
SSR Bogdan Kostyk
SSR Kamila Legowicz
SSR Hubert Odelski
SSO Aleksandra Szumińska
SSO Mariusz Struski
SSO Aldona Chruściel-Struska
SSO Mariola Watemborska
SSR Krzysztof Obst
SSR Joanna Krzyżanowska
SSR Sylwia Piasecka
SSR Barbara Nowicka
SSO w stanie spoczynku Jolanta Deniziuk
SSR Włodzimierz Uchmanowicz
SSR Czesław Szymanówka
SSR Tomasz Zielonka
SSO w stanie spoczynku Wanda Dumanowska
SSO w stanie spoczynku Dariusz Dumanowski
SSO w stanie spoczynku Elżbieta Jaroszewicz
SSO Witold Żyluk
SSO Marek Nadolny
SSO w stanie spoczynku Jan Filipczyk
SSO w stanie spoczynku Janusz Blicharski
SSR Daniel Żegunia
SSR Ewa Reginia-Jurkiewicz
SSR Iwona Łakomiec
SSO w stanie spoczynku Andrzej Jastrzębski
SSR Aleksandra Fons
SSR Agnieszka Buraczewska
SSO Dorota Curzydło
SSR Joanna Hetnarowicz-Sikora
SSO Radosław Buko
SSR Małgorzata Frąckowiak-Mitura
SSR Anna Wołujewicz
SSR Małgorzata Myczka-Banach
SSO Małgorzata Ziółkowska
SSO w stanie spoczynku Andrzej Dymalski
SSR Joanna Kończyk
SSR Olga Kurowska
SSR Wojciech Juszkiewicz
SSO Tadeusz Stodoła
SSO Dariusz Ziniewicz
SSR Magdalena Tyl-Sporysz
SSO w stanie spoczynku Danuta Szykut
SSO Jacek Żółć
SSO w stanie spoczynku Ewa Klaman
SSR Radosław Wyrwas
SSO Henryk Rudy
SSO Jarosław Turczyn
SSR w stanie spoczynku Ryszard Kurowski
SSR w stanie spoczynku Małgorzata Buko
SSR Emilia Puzdrowska
SSR w stanie spoczynku Jan Iskierski
SSR w stanie spoczynku Małgorzata Chwal-Iskierska
SSR Marcin Kiedrowicz
SSO Beata Kopania
SSO w stanie spoczynku Jolanta Sudoł
SSR Alicja Aubrecht- Prądzyńska

 

189 judges from Szczecin district

1. SSO w stanie spoczynku Eliza Adamus
2. SSR Małgorzata Andrzejkowicz
3. SSR Eliza Bajger
4. SSO Paweł Balcerowicz
5. SSO Tomasz Banaś
6. SSR Marek Baranowicz
7. SSR Justyna Barczyk-Swalska
8. SSR Agnieszka Bielecka
9. SSR Radosław Bielecki
10. SSR Emilia Błażewicz
11. SSO Agnieszka Bobrowska
12. SSR Katarzyna Boruń
13. SSR Agnieszka Bręczewska-Sowa
14. SSR Agnieszka Brodzińska
15. SSO Robert Bury
16. SSR Alina Burzyńska
17. SSR Marek Burzyński
18. SSR w stanie spoczynku Hanna Bzdak
19. SSR Damian Carewicz
20. SSR Joanna Chmara
21. SSO Edyta Chruścińska
22. SSR Piotr Ciecierski
23. SSR Dominik Ciężki
24. SSO w stanie spoczynku Marlena Czapnik
25. SSR w stanie spoczynku Jolanta Czarnota
26. SSO Małgorzata Czerwińska
27. SSR Marek Dalidowicz
28. SSR Magdalena Dąbrowska
29. SSR Aleksandra Dobrołowicz
30. SSR Marta Domańska-Bamber
31. SSR Anna Dulska
32. SSR Paweł Dziadczyk
33. SSR Inga Dzieciątkowska
34. SSO Marzenna Ernest
35. SSR Małgorzata Fijałkowka-Soter
36. SSR Maciej Foltyniewicz
37. SSR Agnieszka Froehlich
38. SSR Patrycja Gac
39. SSR Kamilla Gajewska
40. SSR Dagmara Gałuszko
41. SSA w stanie spoczynku Mirosława Gołuńska
42. SSR Katarzyna Grodź-Mużyło
43. SSR Anna Gruszczyńska
44. SSR Edyta Grygorowicz
45. SSR Ireneusz Góra
46. SSO Anna Górnik
47. SSR Karolina Grams
48. SSR Mariusz Grobelny
49. SSO w stanie spoczynku Iwona Hansz
50. SSR Jakub Idziorek
51. SSR Aneta Iglewska-Wilczyńska
52. SSR Aleksandra Janczura
53. SSR Adam Jaworowicz
54. SSR Liliana Jędrzejewska
55. SSR Marcin Jędrzejewski
56. SSR w stanie spoczynku Alicja Juraszczyk
57. SSR Klaudia Juraszczyk
58. SWSA Anna Juszczyk-Wiśniewska
59. SSR Marzena Kaczor
60. SSA w stanie spoczynku Maria Kamocka
61. SSR Michał Karczewski
62. SWSA Nadzieja Karczmarczyk-Gawęcka
63. SSR Ewa Kargul-Grobla
64. SSO Artur Karnacewicz
65. SSR Marta Karnacewicz
66. SSR Alicja Karpus-Rutkowska
67. SSR Joanna Kasicka
68. SSO Grzegorz Kasicki
69. SSR Blanka Kasprowicz
70. SSO Maciej Kawałko
71. SSR Marta Kazaniecka
72. SSR Anna Kaźmierczak
73. SSR Magdalena Klafetka-Bielińska
74. SSR Kamila Klimczak
75. SSR Tomasz Klimczak
76. SSR Marta Knotz
77. SSO Grzegorz Kołakowski
78. SSR Agnieszka Kołodziej
79. SSR Izabela Kołodzińska-Jordan
80. SSO Barbara Konieczna
81. SSO w stanie spoczynku Ewa Kosiec
82. SSO w stanie spoczynku Anna Kosiorowska
83. SSR Małgorzata Kowalska
84. SSR Bartłomiej Kozieł
85. SSR Konrad Kujawa
86. SSR Aleksandra Kurylczyk
87. SSR Agnieszka Kuryłas
88. SSR Edyta Kutkiewicz
89. SSR Magdalena Ledworowska
90. SSR Anna Lewita-Horyd
91. SSR Anna Lisiecka
92. SSR Maria Liszko-Jańczak
93. SSR w stanie spoczynku Zbigniew Łasowski
94. SSO Magdalena Łopuszko
95. SSR Ireneusz Łysiak
96. SWSA w stanie spoczynku Kazimierz Maczewski
97. SSR Katarzyna Madany
98. SSR Radosław Marcinków
99. SSO Karina Marczak
100. SSR Grzegorz Markiewicz
101. SSO Paweł Marycz
102. SSR Edyta Matusewicz-Jankowska
103. SSR Alicja Mazurkiewicz
104. SSR Katarzyna Mazurkiewicz
105. SSO Monika Miller-Młyńska
106. SSR w stanie spoczynku Hanna Miłkowska
107. SSR Kinga Misiukiewicz
108. SSR Sława Miszel
109. SSO Aleksandra Mitros
110. SSO w stanie spoczynku Władysława Motak
111. SSR Agnieszka Mroczek
112. SSR Krystyn Murawka
113. SSO w stanie spoczynku Halina Musiał
114. SWSA Jacek Niedzielski
115. SSO Ewa Niemczyk
116. SSR Marzena Niemczyk-Królikowska
117. SSR Radosław Ochał
118. SSO Grażyna Okulicz
119. SSR Agnieszka Opłotna-Woźniak
120. SSR Katarzyna Orłowska-Mikołajczak
121. SSR Monika Orzechowska
122. SSR Aleksandra Panicz
123. SSR Wioletta Paprotna
124. SWSA Sławomir Pauter
125. SSR Urszula Persak
126. SSR Bożena Piech
127. SSR Krzysztof Pietkowski
128. SSR Katarzyna Pietrulewicz
129. SSR Rafał Pietrzak
130. SSO Szymon Pilitowski
131. SSR Maciej Piotrowski
132. SSR Agnieszka Pisarek
133. SSR Zofia Piwowarska
134. SSR Dariusz Plewczyński
135. SSR Agnieszka Poświata
136. SSR Bartosz Przybył
137. SSR Małgorzata Przykucka
138. SSO Sławomir Przykucki
139. SSO Greta Puchalska
140. SSR Wioletta Rachubińska-Wilk
141. SSR Katarzyna Radzikowska-Jędrusiak
142. SSR Joanna Rawska-Szklarz
143. SSO w stanie spoczynku Zofia Romanowska
144. SSR Ryszard Rutkowski
145. SSO Piotr Sałamaj
146. SSR Magdalena Sarzyńska
147. SSR Katzryna Słodkowska
148. SSO Barbara Smolska
149. SSO Agnieszka Skrzypiec
150. SSR Aleksandra Skurat
151. SSR Joanna Smalec
152. SSR Sławomir Solnica
153. SSR w stanie spoczynku Stanisława Strauchmann
154. SSO Wiesława Stawczyk
155. SSR Beata Szczepańska
156. SSR Dorota Szymczak
157. SWSA Alina Rzepecka
158. SSR Ewa Rzepecka Zięba
159. SSR Irena Sachajska-Krzyśka
160. SSR Joanna Smalec
161. SSR Monika Smoczyk
162. SSR Hanna Sołtykiewicz
163. SSO Dariusz Ścisłowski
164. SSR Alicja Targońska
165. SSR Jacek Targoński
166. SSO Renata Tarnowska
167. SSR Agnieszka Trytek-Błaszak
168. SSR w stanie spoczynku Teresa Urbańska
169. SO w stanie spoczynku Teresa Elżbieta Wandzilak
170. SSR w stanie spoczynku Bożena Wawrzyniak
171. SSO w stanie spoczynku Ewa Węgrowska
172. SSO Joanna Wieczorkiewicz-Kita
173. SSO Anna Winnicka-Kaliszewska
174. SSR Artur Witek
175. SSO Barbara Wituszko
176. SSR Rafał Wojnowski
177. SSO Mariola Wojtkiewicz
178. SSR Joanna Wolniakowska
179. SSR Anita Wolska
180. SSO Agnieszka Woźniak
181. SSR Ewa Woźniak
182. SSR Małgorzata Woźniak
183. SSR Monika Zabel Szafer
184. SSR Zofia Zalewska
185. SSO Krzysztof Zaremba
186. SSO Elżbieta Zywar
187. SSO Barbara Żabicka
188. SSA Maciej Żelazowski
189. SSR Hanna Życka-Kawęcka

109 judges from Toruń and Włocławek districts

1. Agata Bruzdewicz – SSR Aleksandrów Kujawski,
2. Agata Makowska – Boniecka – SSR Chełmno,
3. Agnieszka Lubińska – SSR Grudziądz,
4. Agnieszka Najdowska – SSR Włocławek,
5. Agnieszka Sobczak-Śliwińska – SSR Włocławek,
6. Aleksandra Marek-Ossowska- SSR Toruń,
7. Aleksandra Nowicka – SSO Toruń,
8. Alina Jabłonowska – SSR Brodnica,
9. Andrzej Kurzych – SSR Toruń,
10. Aneta Kurdubska – SSO Włocławek,
11. Aneta Sudomir – SSO Włocławek,
12. Angelika Kurkiewicz – SSR Toruń,
13. Anna Czerwińska – SSR Toruń,
14. Anna Hojło – SSO Toruń w st.spocz.,
15. Anna Knapczyńska – SSO Włocławek w st. spocz.
16. Barbara Plewińska – SSO Toruń w st.spocz.,
17. Bartosz Sitkiewicz – SSO Włocławek,
18. Beata Kasprzyk – SSR Toruń,
19. Beata Śmigielska – SSR Toruń,
20. Beata Malinowska – SSR Grudziądz,
21. Bogumiła Dzięciołowska – SSR Grudziądz,
22. Danuta Dybska – SSO Toruń,
23. Dorota Aleksińska – SSR Lipno,
24. Elżbieta Makolus – SSO Toruń w st.spocz.
25. Ewa Lemanowicz-Pawlak – SSR Toruń,
26. Ewa Lisowec – SSO Toruń
27. Ewa Stępień – SSR Toruń,
28. Elżbieta Stępniewicz – SSO Toruń,
29. Ewa Zawacka – SSR Toruń,
30. Grzegorz Jankowski – SSO Włocławek,
31. Grzegorz Waloch – SSO Toruń,
32. Halina Kołodziejska – SSR Aleksandrów Kujawski,
33. Halina Machtel – SSO Toruń w st.spocz.,
34. Hanna Bieganowska-Korolko – SSO Toruń,
35. Hanna Cackowska – SSO Toruń,
36. Hanna Matuszewska – SSO Toruń w st.spocz.,
37. Hanna Mincer – SSR Toruń,
38. Hanna Wujkowska – SSO Włocławek,
39. Igor Zgoliński – SSN,
40. Irena Mleczko – SSO Toruń w st.spocz.,
41. Iwona Łowicka – SSR Włocławek,
42. Izabela Onasz – Figas – SSR Włocławek.
43. Izabela Skórzyńska – SSR Toruń,
44. Jakub Wąwoźny – SSR Chełmno,
45. Jan Raszkowski – SSR Brodnica,
46. Jakub Litowski – SSO Toruń,
47. Jarosław Konopka – SSR Włocławek,
48. Jędrzej Czerwiński – SSR Toruń,
49. Joanna Becińska – SSR Toruń,
50. Joanna Sobczak- SSR Grudziądz,
51. Jolanta Sikorska – SSR Toruń,
52. Jolanta Tomala – SSO Włocławek w st.spocz.
53. Justyna Kujaczyńska – Gajdamowicz – SSO Toruń,
54. Justyna Szczepkowska – SSR Grudziądz,
55. Karolina Głazińska-Izdebska – SSR Golub-Dobrzyń,
56. Katarzyna Bystroń-Kwiatkowska – SSR Toruń w st.spocz.
57. Katarzyna Homenda-Bartosińska – SSR Toruń,
58. Katarzyna Karpińska – SSR Toruń,
59. Katarzyna Karwowska – SSR Toruń,
60. Katarzyna Mazurek – SSO Włocławek,
61. Kinga Miotk-Załuska – SSR Toruń,
62. Konrad Mosakowski – SSR Lipno
63. Krzysztof Katafias – SSR Toruń,
64. Krzysztof Twarogowski – SSR Wąbrzeźno,
65. Krzysztof Siedlecki – SSR Włocławek
66. Lucyna Samolińska – SSO Włocławek,
67. Ludmiła Dulka-Twarogowska – SSR Wąbrzeźno,
68. Maciej Dąbek – SSR Toruń,
69. Maciej Lubiński – SSR Grudziądz,
70. Maciej Michałowski – SSR Toruń,
71. Maciej Plaskacz – SSO Toruń,
72. Magdalena Kirow-Kotas – SSR Toruń,
73. Małgorzata Maleszka – SSO Toruń w st.spocz.,
74. Małgorzata Paździerska – SSO Włocławek,
75. Małgorzata Redmerska – Górna – SSR Brodnica,
76. Marcin Kolasiński – SSR Grudziądz,
77. Marcin Słoń – SSR Aleksandrów Kujawski,
78. Marek Adamczyk – SSR Toruń,
79. Marek Lewandowski – SSO Toruń,
80. Marek Szcześniak – SSR Toruń,
81. Maria Jaworska – SSO Toruń w s.spocz.,
82. Maria Szymańska – SSR Toruń,
83. Mariola Adamczyk – SSR Toruń,
84. Mariola Owedyk – SSR Toruń w st.spocz.,
85. Marta Borkowska – SSR Włocławek,
86. Marta Gutkowska – SSO Toruń,
87. Mirosław Maleszka – SSO Toruń,
88. Monika Drzewiecka – SSR Włocławek,
89. Monika Mleczko-Pawlikowska SSR Chełmno,
90. Natalia Bonowicz- SSR Toruń,
91. Paweł Liberadzki- SSR Toruń,
92. Piotr Kawecki – SSR Toruń,
93. Piotr Szadkowski – SSO Toruń,
94. Piotr Wrzesiński – SSR Włocławek,
95. Przemysław Wileniec – SSO Włocławek,
96. Rafał Romatowski – SSR Włocławek,
97. Rafał Sadowski – SSO Toruń,
98. Romuald Jankowski – SSO Włocławek,
99. Sławomir Lewandowski – SSR Chełmno,
100. Sławomir Więckowski – SSR Toruń,
101. Stella Czołgowska – SSR Toruń
102. Tomasz Żuchowski – SSR Toruń,
103. Wojciech Modrzyński – SSO Toruń,
104. Wojciech Szpyrkowicz – SSR Włocławek
105. Zbigniew Lewczyk – SSO Toruń,
106. Maja Zielińska – SSO Toruń,
107. Agnieszka Kucińska-Stanny – SSR Grudziądz,
108. Katarzyna Borowy – SSO Toruń,
109. Małgorzata Kończal – SSO Toruń

226 judges from Warsaw

SSA Paulina Asłanowicz
SSR Magdalena Baran
SSO Anna Bartoszewska
SSO Agnieszka Bedyńska-Abramczyk
SSR Agnieszka Berezowska
SSR Łukasz Biliński
SSR Monika Borowska
SSO Edyta Bronowicka
SSO Anna Bator-Ciesielska
SWSA Beata Blankiewicz-Wóltańska
SSO Anna Błażejczyk
SSN Teresa Bielska-Sobkowicz
SSR Marcin Bik
SSO Katarzyna Bojańczyk
SWSA Piotr Borowiecki
SSR Wojciech Buchajczuk
SSO Marek Celej
SSO Agnieszka du Château
SSO Paweł du Château
SSA Bernard Chazan
SSO Bożena Chłopecka
SSR Maria Chmielarczyk-Chojnowska
SSO Krzysztof Chmielewski
SSR Michał Chojnowski
SSR Justyna Cichońska
SSO Ewa Cylc
SSO Dorota Czyżewska
SSR Justyna Dałkowska
SSO Magdalena Dobrzańska
SSO Agnieszka Domańska
SSO Monika Dominiak
SSR Małgorzata Drewin
SSO Maria Dudziuk
SSR Magdalena Dutkiewicz
SSO Alicja Dziekańska
SSO Agnieszka Fronczak
SSA Alicja Fronczyk
SSR Monika Gajdzińska-Sudomir
SSO Anna Galas
SSO Magdalena Gałązka
SSO Piotr Gąciarek
SSO Renata Gąsior
4SSO Elwira Gocławska
SSO Piotr Gocławski
SSA Marcin Graczyk
SSO Agnieszka Gradowska-Okrój
SSA Ewa Gregajtys
SSN w stanie spoczynku Irena Gromska-Szuster
SSN Jerzy Grubba
SSO Maciej Gruszczyński
SSO Danuta Grunwald
SSR Adam Grzejszczak
SSO Agnieszka Grzybczak-Stachyra
SSO Beata Gutkowska
SSR Przemysław Hałasa
SWSO Leszek Hołubowicz
SSO Joanna Hut
SSO w stanie spoczynku Urszula Idzikowska
SSO Marzena Iwańska
SSR Angelika Janaszek
SSO Bogusława Jarmołowicz-Łochańska
SSO w stanie spoczynku Bożena Jaskuła
SSA Edyta Jefimko
SSO Małgorzata Kamykowska
SSA w stanie spoczynku Krzysztof Karpiński
SSR Renata Kielak-Komorowska
SSO Katarzyna Kisiel
SSO Magdalena Kurc-Mazurkiewicz
SSO Piotr Kluz
SSO w stanie spoczynku Małgorzata Kluziak
SSN Monika Koba
SWSO Agnieszka Kobylińska
SSO Grzegorz Kochan
SWSA Barbara Kołodziejczak-Osetek
SSN w stanie spoczynku Iwona Koper
SSO Joanna Korzeń
SSO Małgorzata Kosicka
SSR Marcin Kosowski
SSR Izabela Kościarz-Depta
SSR Michał Kowalski
SWSA Sławomir Kozik
SSR Aneta Kozłowska
SSN w stanie spoczynku Anna Kozłowska
SSR Wojciech Kozłowski
SSR Marta Kożuchowska-Warywoda
SSO Andrzej Krasnodębski
SWSA Piotr Kraczowski
SSR Agnieszka Krasowska
SSO Maciej Kruszyński
SNSA Andrzej Kuba
SSO Sylwia Kulma
SSA Przemysław Kurzawa
SSR Aleksandra Kussyk
SSO Renata Latosińska
SSO Izabela Ledzion
SSA Ewa Leszczyńska-Furtak
SSR Anna Lewandowska
SSR Dorota Loryś-Kosylo
SSR Monika Louklinska
SSR Olga Łasecka-Korkuć
SSR Iwona Łukaszewicz
SWSA Konrad Łukaszewicz
SSO Agnieszka Łukaszuk
SWSA Katarzyna Madalińska-Urbaniak
SSO Ewa Malinowska
SWSA Magdalena Maliszewska
SSO Magdalena Majewska
SSR Natalia Maszkiewicz
SSR Agnieszka Maszner
SSO Jacek Matusik
SSO Dorota Michalska
SSR Małgorzata Misińska
SSO Małgorzata Młodawska-Piaseczna
SSO Rafał Młyński
SSR Agnieszka Modzelewska
SSO Piotr Mroczek
SSR Łukasz Mrozek
SSA w stanie spoczynku Hanna Muras
SSN w stanie spoczynku Barbara Myszka
SSO Beata Najjar
SSO Monika Niezabitowska-Nowakowska
SWSA Grzegorz Nowecki
SSA Robert Obrębski
SSO Renata Olejnik-Tyszka
SWSO Radosław Olszewski
SSR Agnieszka Onichimowska
SSO Dorota Opiłowska-Starzec
SSO w stanie spoczynku Grażyna Otola-Pawlica
SSO Agnieszka Owczarewicz
SSR Małgorzata Pałeszniak-Gańczarek
SSR Rafał Paprzycki
SSR Zofia Pawelczyk-Bik
SSO Monika Pawłowska
SSO Małgorzata Perdion-Kalicka
SSR Anna Perkowska
SSA Marzanna Piekarska-Drążek
SSO Anna Pawłowska-Patro
SSR Marcin Patro
SSO Remigiusz Pawłowski
SWSA w stanie spoczynku Stanisław Marek Pietras
SSR Marta Pilśnik
SWSA w stanie spoczynku Mirosława Pindelska
SSO Michał Piotrowski
SSO Beata Piwowarska
SSA w stanie spoczynku Ewa Plawgo
SSN Waldemar Płóciennik
SSO Zbigniew Podedworny
SSR Agata Pomianowska
SSO Anna Ptaszek
SSO Dagmara Pusz-Florkiewicz
SSR Magdalena Pytel
SSR Joanna Raczkowska
SSO Piotr Raczkowski
SSN Krzysztof Rączka
SSA w stanie spoczynku Maria Rodatus
SSR Urszula Rosochacka
SSO Magdalena Roszkowska-Matusik
SSR Kamila Różańska
SSR Małgorzata Rutkowska-Rząsa
SSO Małgorzata Sachajczuk-Puławska
SSA Jacek Sadomski
SSR Olga Sielczak-Prządka
SSO Joanna Sieradz
SSO Cezary Skwara
SSR Anna Sereda
SSO Ada Sędrowska
SSR Rafał Skrzecz
SSA Ksenia Sobolewska-Filcek
SSO Maja Smoderek
SWSA Jadwiga Smołucha
SSR Małgorzata Smulewicz
SSO Andrzej Sobieszczański
SSO w stanie spoczynku Marek Sobkowicz
SSR Lidia Sobotka-Paczuska
SSN Romualda Spyt
SSN Krzysztof Strzelczyk
SSA Marcin Strobel
SSR Edyta Syczewska-Kuźniak
SSR Barbara Syla-Latała
SSO Wojciech Szcząska
SSA Marta Szerel
SSO Aneta Szwedowska
SSO Ireneusz Szulewicz
SNSA Przemysław Szustakiewicz
SSR Marta Szymborska
SSO Anna Szymacha-Zwolińska
SSO Emila Szczurowska
SSN Maria Szulc
SWSA Waldemar Śledzik
SWSA Grażyna Śliwińska
SSA Bogdan Świerczakowski
SSR Magdalena Taraszkiewicz-Sołtys
SSO Ewa Teofilak
SSR Monika Tkaczyk-Turek
SSO Karolina Toczyńska
SWSA Arkadiusz Tomczak
SSR Tomasz Trębicki
SSO Maria Turek
SSN Katarzyna Tyczka-Rote
SSO Jacek Tyszka
SSR Anna Tyszkiewicz
SSO Sylwia Urbańska
SOWP Hanna Wawrzyniak
SSR Barbara Syta-Latała
SSA w stanie spoczynku Aldona Wapińska
SSR Monika Wasilewska
SSR Rafał Waszkiewicz
SSA Urszula Wiercińska
SSA Agata Wolkenberg
SSR Anna Wypych-Knieć
SSO Anna Wielgolewska
SSA Joanna Wiśniewska-Sadomska
SWSA Urszula Wilk
SSO w stanie spoczynku Marek Wojnar
SSR Agata Wolniewicz
SSO w stanie spoczynku Bogdan Wolski
SSO Magdalena Wójcik
SSR Katarzyna Wróbel-Zumbrzycka
SSR Aleksandra Zamęcka-Banasik
SSO Hubert Zaremba
SSO Joanna Zaremba
SSR Rafał Zawalski
SWSA Tomasz Zawiślak
SSA Anna Zdziarska
SSR Urszula Żółtak
SSR Katarzyna Żuławska

174 judges from the Greater Poland region

1. SSR Przemysław Wita
2. SSR Bartłomiej Przymusiński
3. SSR Katarzyna Gołaszewska – Dopierała
4. SSO w st. spoczynku Beata Brachmańska
5. SSR Iwona Kubińska
6. SSO Beata Woźniak.
7. SSR Violetta Dodot
8. SSR w st. spoczynku Alina Stępień Milukow
9. SSO w st. spoczynku Zygmunt Lewandowski
10. SSR Jacek Bytner
11. SSA w st. spoczynku Izabela Halik
12. SSR Tamara Grzelak
13. SSR Lidia Mierzyńska
14. SSR Maciej Danek
15. SSR Joanna Nyczka
16. SSR Sandra Kraszewska
17. SSR Anna Michałowska
18. SSR Daria Kamińska – Grzelak
19. SSR Magdalena Adamiec
20. SSR Zbyszko Mielnik
21. SSR Janusz Połeć
22. SSR Marzena Gumpert – Frąckowiak
23. SSR Renata Kościjańska
24. SSR Katarzyna Stasiak-Ochocka
25. SSR Joanna Buczkowska-Prajs
26. SSR Anna Lewandowska
27. SSO Ryszard Małecki
28. SSO Małgorzata Małecka
29. SSR Monika Frąckowiak
30. SSR Magdalena Danek
31. SSR Monika Małasiak
32. SSR Magdalena Lewandowska
33. SSR Justyna Małłek – Napierała
34. SSR Wioletta Janicka
35. SSO Beata Suchecka – Rosiński
36. SSO w st. spoczynku Ewa Bratkowska
37. SSR Agnieszka Cabrera – Kasprzak
38. SSR Renata Marciniak
39. SSR Radosław Kędzierski
40. SSO Agnieszka Kędzierska
41. SSR Agnieszka Olszewska
42. SSR Michał Olszewski
43. SSR Joanna Matuszewska – Potocka
44. SSO Aleksander Brzozowski
45. SSR Karol Kaźmierski
46. SSR Maciej Płóciennik
47. SSR Beata Bukowska
48. SSR Klaudyna Knitter- Zalewska
49. SWSA Wiesława Batorowicz
50. SSA Małgorzata Gulczyńska
51. SSR w st. spoczynku Violetta Szurkowska
52. SSR Przemysław Wielgusz
53. SSR Łukasz Lubbe
54. SSR Piotr Brodniewicz
55. SSO Leszek Matuszewski
56. SSR Agnieszka Matuszewska
57. SSR Małgorzata Rozmiarek –
Brzezińska
58. SSR Patrycja Kubicka
59. SSR Robert Kubicki
60. SSO Maria Taront
61. SSO Zofia Lehmann
62. SSO Andrzej Adamczuk
63. SSO Małgorzata Wiśniewska
64. SSO Małgorzata Winkler – Galicka
65. SSO Ewa Pijańska
66. SSO Marcin Radwan
67. SSO Urszula Jabłońska – Maciaszczyk
68. SSO Renata Wardzińska Kołb
69. SSO Magda Inerowicz
70. SSO Mariusz Sygrela
71. SSO Iwona Godlewska
72. SSO Magdalena Ławrynowicz
73. SSO Piotr Błaszak
74. SSO Jaroslaw Ochocki
75. SSO Piotr Michalski
76. SSO Hanna Ratajczak
77. SSO Michał Kuczkowski
78. SSO Piotr Gerke
79. SSO Małgorzata Radomska- Stęplewska
80. SSO Agnieszka Staszak
81. SSO Sławomira Hańczewska
82. SSO Anna Goździewicz
83. SSO Piotr Majchrzak
84. SSO Agata Szlingiert
85. SSO Ewa Kaźmierczak
86. SSO Jarosław Grobelny
87. SSO Magdalena Horbacz
88. SSO Jacek Grudziński
89. SSO Katarzyna Obst
90. SSO Maciej Agaciński
91. SSO Ewa Blumczyńska
92. SSO Antoni Łuczak.
93. SSO Jolanta Waltrowska
94. SSO Marcin Garcia – Fernandez
95. SSO Joanna Ciesielska
96. SSO Marcin Miczke
97. SSO Piotr Marciniak
98. SSO Przemysław Okowicki
99. SSO Jacek Musielak
100. SSO Krzysztof Godlewski
101. SSO Michał Ziemniewski.
102. SSO Grażyna Weleda
103. SSO Joanna Rucińska
104. SSO Mariola Skierś
105. SSO Tomasz Borowczak
106. SSO Anna Kulczewska – Garcia
107. SSR Małgorzata Grzegorczyk – Pomin
108. SSR Łukasz Lipowicz
109. SSR Anna Tarasewicz
110. SSO Dorota Maciejewska – Papież
111. SSR Anna Begier
112. SSR Dariusz Śruba
113. SSR w st. spoczynku Jacek Tylewicz
114. SSO w st. spoczynku Małgorzata Drgas-Dziemianko
115. SWSA Aleksandra Kiersnowska-Tylewicz
116. SSA Małgorzata Goldbeck-
Malesińska
117. SSA w st. spoczynku Piotr Górecki
118. SSA Dorota Goss – Kokot
119. SSO Iwona Dziamska
120. SSA Karol Ratajczak
121. SSA Bogdan Wysocki
122. SSR Łukasz Kalawski
123. SSR Przemysław Funka
124. SSR Andrzej Smyczyński
125. SSR Jerzy Paliwoda
126. SSR Arkadiusz Rybarczyk
127. SSR Paweł Legawiec
128. SWSA Barbara Rennert
129. SSR w st. spoczynku Krystyna Szymczak
130. SSO Marzena Łukaszewska – Niewrzęda
131. SSR Andrzej Niewrzęda
132. SSO Małgorzata Sadowska
133. SSA st. spoczynku Jan Futro
134. SSO Izabela Korpik
135. SSA Maciej Świergosz
136. SSR Sebastian Przymuszała
137. SSR Alina Geremek
138. SSO Iwona Dziamska
139. SSA Jerzy Geisler
140. SSA Izabela Pospieska
141. SSA Marek Kordowiecki
142. SSA Grzegorz Nowak
143. SSA Henryk Komisarski
144. SSA Przemysław Grajzer
145. SSA Przemysław Strach
146. SSA w st. spoczynku Jarema Sawiński
147. SSA Małgorzata Kaźmierczak
148. SSA Małgorzata Mazurkiewicz- Talaga
149. SSA Jacek Nowicki
150. SSA Maciej Rozpędowski
151. SSA Wiesława Stachowiak
152. SSR Marcin Przybylski
153. SSR Tomasz Ignatowicz
154. SSR Anna Białas – Adamus
155. SSR Katarzyna Orzeł
156. SSR Anna Prywata
157. SSO Agnieszka Wieczorek
158. SSO Paweł Soliński
159. SSO Katarzyna Wolff
160. SSO Ewa Fras- Przychodni
161. SSR Barbara Dolata
162. SSO Maria Prusinowska
163. SSR Agnieszka Wilk – Klapczyńska
164. SSO Dariusz Kawula
165. SSO Justyna Andrzejczak
166. SSR Aneta Sobolewska – Żukiel
167. SSO Agata Adamczewska
168. SSR Marta Welbel
169. SSR w st. spoczynku Liliana Maciaszek
170. SSR Joanna Hejduk
171. SSR Wojciech Stachowiak
172. SSA w st. spoczynku Marek Hibner
173. SSO w st. spoczynku Aleksandra
Hibner
174. SSR Joanna Stępniak



Author


Journalist covering law and politics for OKO.press. Previously journalist at Gazeta Wyborcza, Rzeczpospolita, Polska The Times, Dziennik Gazeta Prawna.


More

Published

July 27, 2021

Tags

Supreme CourtDisciplinary Chamberdisciplinary proceedingsPolandrule of lawConstitutional Tribunaljudicial independenceZbigniew ZiobroEuropean CommissionCourt of Justice of the EUjudgesNational Council of the JudiciaryCourt of JusticeEuropean UnionAndrzej DudaIgor TuleyaMałgorzata Manowskadisciplinary systemMinister of JusticeCommissioner for Human RightsEuropean Court of Human RightsMateusz MorawieckiCJEUpresidential electionsjudiciaryAdam Bodnarpreliminary rulingsdemocracymuzzle lawHungaryJarosław Kaczyńskielections 2020Beata MorawiecFirst President of the Supreme CourtprosecutorsKamil Zaradkiewiczdisciplinary commissionerEuropean Arrest WarrantCOVID-19PresidentProsecutor GeneralConstitutionfreedom of expressioncriminal lawMarek SafjanOSCEWaldemar ŻurekPaweł JuszczyszynNational Public ProsecutorPiotr SchabPrzemysław Radzikcriminal proceedingsPrime MinisterJulia PrzyłębskaExtraordinary Control and Public Affairs Chambermedia freedomSupreme Administrative Courtconditionality mechanismconditionalityEU budgetCriminal ChamberLaw and JusticeprosecutionNCJNational ProsecutorelectionsWojciech HermelińskiStanisław PiotrowiczAndrzej ZollMałgorzata Gersdorfacting first president of the Supreme CourtAleksander StepkowskiOrdo IurisMay 10 2020 electionsmedia independenceAmsterdam District CourtKrzysztof ParchimowiczMaciej NawackiEAWmediaimmunityAnna DalkowskaCouncil of Europe2017freedom of assemblyFreedom HouseLech GarlickiStanisław BiernatArticle 7Venice CommissionWłodzimierz WróbelPM Mateusz MorawieckiAndrzej StępkaK 3/21P 7/20Ministry of JusticeC-791/19disciplinary liability for judgesNational Electoral CommissionGeneral Assembly of the Supreme Court JudgesPresident of PolandPresident of the Republic of PolandJarosław GowinLGBTLGBT ideology free zonesSejmBroda and Bojara v PolandMichał LasotaZuzanna Rudzińska-BluszczSylwia Gregorczyk-AbramdefamationTHEMISTVPLex Super OmniaAdam TomczyńskiBelgiumNetherlandsBogdan Święczkowskidemocratic backslidingViktor OrbanOLAFdecommunizationNext Generation EUvetopoliceJózef IwulskiLaw on the NCJJustice Defence Committee – KOSrecommendationTeresa Dębowska-RomanowskaKazimierz DziałochaMirosław GranatAdam JamrózStefan JaworskiBiruta Lewaszkiewicz-PetrykowskaWojciech ŁączkowskiEwa ŁętowskaHuman Rights CommissionerMarek MazurkiewiczCCBEAndrzej MączyńskiThe Council of Bars and Law Societies of EuropeJanusz NiemcewiczMałgorzata Pyziak- SzafnickaStanisław Rymarpublic opinion pollFerdynand RymarzAndrzej RzeplińskiSupreme Court PresidentJerzy StępieńPiotr TulejaSławomira Wronkowska-JaśkiewiczMirosław WyrzykowskireportBohdan ZdziennickiMarek ZubikDidier ReyndersEuropean ParliamentZiobroMichał LaskowskiMarek PietruszyńskiPiotr Gąciarekhuman rightscorruptionEuropean Association of Judges11 January March in WarsawCourt of Justice of the European UnionJustice FundAdam SynakiewiczcoronavirusPiSresolution of 23 January 2020Piotr PszczółkowskiJarosław WyrembakLeon KieresPKWinfringment actionEU valuesENCJlex NGOcivil societyRussiaIsraelforeign agents lawOrganization of Security and Co-operation in EuropeFirst President of the Suprme CourtLGBT free zonesequalityChamber of Extraordinary Verificationhate crimeshate speechcriminal codeGrzęda v PolandXero Flor w Polsce Sp. z o.o. v. PolandŻurek v PolandSobczyńska and Others v PolandReczkowicz and Others v. PolandRafał Trzaskowskimedia lawIustitiaKrystian MarkiewiczPrzemysła RadzikSenateMarcin WarchołElżbieta KarskaMarcin RomanowskiJacek CzaputowiczPrzemysław Czarneklegislative practiceENAZbigniew BoniekcourtsOmbudsmanKraśnikNorwayNorwegian fundsNorwegian Ministry of Foreign AffairsMichał WawrykiewiczFree CourtsC-487/19Article 6 ECHRArticle 10 ECHRRegional Court in AmsterdamOpenbaar MinisterieUrsula von der LeyenEwa WrzosekAK judgmentSimpson judgmentEU law primacyForum Współpracy Sędziówpublic broadcastermutual trustLMIrelandIrena MajcherAmsterdamthe Regional Court in WarsawUnited Nationsjudcial independenceLeszek MazurMaciej Miterapopulisminterim measuresautocratizationMultiannual Financial Frameworkabortion rulingequal treatmentabortionprotestsfundamental rightsthe NetherlandsDenmarkSwedenFinlandMariusz KrasońCT PresidentGermanyCelmerC354/20 PPUC412/20 PPUAusl 301 AR 104/19Karlsruheact on misdemeanoursCivil Service ActParliamentary Assembly of the Council of EuropeEUWhite Paperlustrationtransitional justice2018Nations in TransitCouncil of the EUmedia taxStanisław Zabłockiadvertising taxmediabezwyboruJacek KurskiKESMAIndex.huTelex.huJelenJózsef SzájerKlubrádióSLAPPLIBE CommitteeStrategic Lawsuits Against Public ParticipationFrans TimmermansGazeta WyborczaOKO.pressUS Department of StatePollitykaBrussels IRome IISwieczkowskiArticle 2Forum shoppingadvocate generalDariusz ZawistowskitransparencyEuropean Economic and Social Committeepress releaseSebastian KaletaRights and Values ProgrammeC-156/21C-157/21C-619/18Marek Piertuszyńskidefamatory statementsWorld Justice Project awardNational Prosecutor’s Officeintimidation of dissentersWojciech SadurskiBogdan ŚwiączkowskiDisicplinary ChamberjudgeTribunal of StatetransferPechOlsztyn courtKochenovPrzemysła CzarnekEvgeni TanchevEducation MinisterFreedom in the WorldKrystyna PawłowiczECJIpsosFrackowiakOlimpia Barańska-Małuszeretirement ageMariusz MuszyńskiAmnesty InternationalHudocŁukasz PiebiakRegional Court in KrakówPiebiak gateKonrad SzymańskiPiotr Bogdanowicztrans-Atlantic valuesPiotr BurasLSOauthoritarian equilibriumlawyersArticle 258Act of 20 December 2019clientelismoligarchic systemRecovery FundEuropean Public Prosecutor's Officerepressive actPolish National FoundationLux VeritatisKoen LenaertsMałgorzata BednarekPiotr WawrzykPaweł FilipekMaciej TaborowskiharrassmentMarian BanaśAlina CzubieniakSupreme Audit OfficeTVNjournalistslexTVNGerard BirgfellerBelarusEwa MaciejewskaPolish mediastate of emergencypostal votepostal vote bill